Car-clearing cost in Nigeria

CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; AUDI CARS

Car-clearing cost in NigeriaCar-clearing cost in Nigeria or cost of clearing cars in Nigeria is the concern of every car importer. Most Importers of cars prefer to know the end-to-end cost of bringing cars to Nigeria. From years of experience, we are able to tell car-clearing cost in Nigeria. Thus, looking at the table below for cost of clearing Audi cars in Nigeria, you will see some functional parameters. No doubt, you see the make, model, and the year of the car. These variables determine the ex-factory price of cars, and consequently the overall clearance expense.

The taxes you pay when you clear cars are as in our previous articles. Hence, we urge you to read links and search more from our website. Our goal is to ensure everyone is with right information to make right decisions. Contact us (+2349075526276) today for expertise cargo clearance.

CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; AUDI CARS

Check also: COST OF CLEARING BMW CARS NIGERIA

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
PRICE-USD
CLEARING COST-NGN
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM201376742028977
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM201494742387611
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM2015110812707791
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM2016129603082165
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM2017151583520097
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM2018196984424652
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM2019230395090317
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM2020268795855403
AUDIA3 1.8T PREMIUM2021312876733658
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201362221739678
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201476822030570
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201589842289982
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2016105082593626
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017122902948674
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018159723682279
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019186804221824
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020230625094899
AUDIA3 2.0T Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021313196740033
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201362221739678
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201476822030570
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201589842289982
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016105082593626
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017122902948674
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018159723682279
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019186804221824
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020230625094899
AUDIA3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021313196740033
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; AUDI A3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201368201858825
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201484202177610
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201598482462127
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2016115182794859
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2017134713183977
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2018175063987915
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2019204754579462
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2020252785536418
AUDIA3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2021343287339550
AUDIA4201372361941709
AUDIA4201489342280020
AUDIA42015104492581871
AUDIA42016122212934926
AUDIA42017142933347754
AUDIA42018185754200904
AUDIA42019217254828514
AUDIA42020253465549966
AUDIA42021295036378211
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM201378462063246
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM201496862429850
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM2015113292757203
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM2016132503139945
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM2017154973587640
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM2018201394512517
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM2019235555193125
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM2020290806293932
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM2021394928368431
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS201386102215466
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2014106302617933
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2015124322976966
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2016145413397165
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2017170073888494
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2018221014903428
AUDI
A4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS
2019
25849
5650184
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2020319136858383
AUDIA4 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2021433389134713
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE201389272278626
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2014110212695837
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2015128903068218
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2016150773503959
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2017176334013219
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2018229155065611
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2019268025840061
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2020312696730071
AUDIA4 2.0T PRESTIGE2021363977751780
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM201383102155694
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2014102592544015
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2015119992890694
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2016140333295951
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2017164133770145
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2018213304749814
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2019249475470469
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2020291056298913
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2021338797250091
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201352811552192
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201465201799052
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201576262019413
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201689192277032
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017104322578484
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018135573201112
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019158563659168
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020184984185563
AUDIA4 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021215334790259
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM201346701430456
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM201457651648625
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM201567431843483
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM201678862071216
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM201792242337800
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM2018119862888104
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; MORE AUDI A4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM2019140193293162
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM2020163563758788
AUDIA4 2.0T ULTRA PREMIUM2021190384293153
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201369881892297
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201486272218853
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2015100912510542
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2016118022851444
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017138033250125
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018179384073988
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019209804680079
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020259015660545
AUDIA4 40 Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021351757508307
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201376422022601
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201494352379840
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2015110352698626
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2016129063071406
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2017150953507545
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2018196174408513
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2019229435071189
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2020283256143505
AUDIA4 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2021384668164010
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; A4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon201383332160276
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2014102882549793
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2015120332897469
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2016140743304120
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2017164613779708
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2018213914761967
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2019250195484814
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2020308886654160
AUDIA4 ALL ROAD 2.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2021419468857369
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO201388682266870
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2014109482681292
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2015128053051283
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2016149773484035
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2017175173990107
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2018227645035525
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2019266245804596
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2020310616688629
AUDIA5 2.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2021361567703763
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201385762208692
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014105882609565
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015123832967203
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016144833385609
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017169403875145
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018220144886094
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019257475629862
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020300386484805
AUDIA5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021349657466466
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; A5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201383682167250
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014103312558360
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015120832907431
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016141333315875
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017165293793257
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018214814779899
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019251245505734
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020293116339957
AUDIA5 QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021341197297908
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201382982153303
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014102442541026
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015119822887307
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016140143292165
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017163903765562
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018213004743836
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019249125463495
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020290646290744
AUDIA5 SPORTBACK 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021338317240527
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; A6 2.0T PREMIUM
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2013105552602990
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2014130313096311
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2015152413536634
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2016178254051473
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2017208484653779
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2018270935898040
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2019316886813553
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM2020391218294513
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM20215312711085084
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2013111272716956
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2014137373236976
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2015160673701207
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2016187914243940
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2017219784878922
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2018285626190725
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2019334057155650
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS2020412418716904
AUDIA6 2.0T PREMIUM PLUS20215600711658899
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS201395662405941
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2014118102853038
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2015138123251919
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2016161553718741
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2017188944264462
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2018245545392167
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2019287186221807
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2020335057175574
AUDIA6 2.0T QUATRRO PREMIUM PLUS2021390008270404
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO201362991755020
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO201477772049498
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO201590962312297
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2016106382619527
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2017124432979158
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2018161703721729
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2019189124268048
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2020220644896057
AUDIA6 3.0T PREMIUM QUATTRO2021256835617110
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; A6 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2013104482581671
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014128993070011
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015150863505752
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016176454015610
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017206374611739
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018268195843448
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019313676749597
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020365957791230
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021425988987274
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2013112372738873
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2014138733264072
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2015162263732887
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2016189774280999
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2017221964922356
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2018288446246911
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2019337367221599
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2020393588341733
AUDIA6 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2021458149628034
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2013102582543816
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2014126643023190
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2015148123451160
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2016173243951654
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2017202624537024
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2018263315746218
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2019307976636029
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2020380218075347
AUDIA6 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan20215163310787418
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; A6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2013111742726320
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2014137953248532
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2015161343714557
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2016188704259680
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2017220704897252
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2018286826214634
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2019335467183743
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2020414148751373
AUDIA6 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan20215624211705720
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS201372971953863
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS201490092294963
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS2015105372599404
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS2016123242955448
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS2017144143371862
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS2018187324232185
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS2019219094865174
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS2020255605592604
AUDIA6 55 PREMIUM PLUS2021297536428022
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2013132723144328
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2014163853764566
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2015191634318058
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2016224134965592
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2017262145722907
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2018340677287548
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2019398448438564
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE2020464859761724
AUDIA6 55 PRESTIGE20215410911280739
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; A6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2013123142953455
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2014152023528864
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2015177804042507
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2016207954643220
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2017243225345943
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2018316076797415
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2019369687865546
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon2020456399593166
AUDIA6 ALL ROAD 3.0T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Wagon20216197912848767
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO2013154293574092
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO2014190484295145
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO2015222794938893
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO2016260575691626
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO2017304766572073
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO2018396058390945
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO2019463229729248
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO20205718711894003
AUDIA7 3.0T PRESTIGE QUATTRO20217766215973465
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback2013128933068816
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback2014159173671321
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback2015186164209073
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback2016217734838077
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback2017254665573875
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback2018330947093686
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback2019387078212027
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback20204778610020937
AUDIA7 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sportback20216489513429754
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; A7 PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS2013141493319063
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS2014174683980344
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS2015204314570696
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS2016238965261066
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS2017279486068391
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS2018363207736438
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS2019424798963564
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS20205244310948803
AUDIA7 PREMIUM PLUS20217121914689755
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2013175643999471
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2014216844820345
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2015253615552955
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2016296626409891
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2017346937412273
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2018450859482787
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20195273111006185
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20206510013470598
AUDIA8 E L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20218840718114311
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2013113072752820
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2014139593281207
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2015163263752811
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2016190954304510
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2017223334949652
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2018290236282576
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2019339457263240
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2020396028390348
AUDIA8 L 3.0T QUATTRO2021460989684618
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT2013197324431426
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT2014243615353713
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT2015284926176779
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT2016333247139512
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT2017389768265623
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT20185065110591763
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT20195924112303244
AUDI
A8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT
2020
73137
15071899
AUDIA8 L 4.0T QUATTRO SPORT20219932120288829
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2013159203671919
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2014196544415885
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2015229875079956
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2016268855856598
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2017314456765138
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2018408648641790
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20194779410022531
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20205900512256223
AUDIA8 L 55 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20218013116465392
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2013180874103674
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2014223304949055
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2015261175703581
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2016305466586020
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2017357267618089
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan2018464289750368
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20195430111318993
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20206703913856927
AUDIA8 L 60 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro LWB Sedan20219104018638913
AUDIA8 L552013204884582052
AUDIA8 L552014252945539605
AUDIA8 L552015295846394350
AUDIA8 L552016346017393943
AUDIA8 L552017404698563090
AUDIA8 L5520185259110978291
AUDIA8 L5520196151012755323
AUDIA8 L5520207593815629974
AUDIA8 L55202110312621046942
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; ALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201367181838502
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201482942152506
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201597002432639
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016113452760391
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017132693143731
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018172443935714
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019201694518495
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020235305188144
AUDIALL ROAD 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021273895957016
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE2013143653362099
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE2014177344033342
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE2015207424632660
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE2016242595333391
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE2017283736153069
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE2018368737846619
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE2019431269092473
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE20205031310524419
AUDIE-TRON PRESTIGE20215856612168757
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM201370301900665
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM201486792229214
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM2015101512522497
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM2016118732865590
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM2017138863266662
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM2018180464095506
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM2019211064705184
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM2020260575691626
AUDIQ3 2.OT QUATTRO PREMIUM2021353867550347
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201364841791880
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201480052094925
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201593622365296
AUDI
Q3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility
2016
10950
2681690
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2017128073051681
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2018166433815970
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2019194664378428
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2020240315287964
AUDIQ3 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2021326357002235
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201367271840295
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201483042154498
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201597132435229
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2016113602763379
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2017132873147317
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2018172673940297
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2019201954523675
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2020249325467480
AUDIQ3 45 S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2021338587245907
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; Q5
AUDIQ5201392162336206
AUDIQ52014113772766766
AUDIQ52015133073151302
AUDIQ52016155633600790
AUDIQ52017182034126786
AUDIQ52018236555213049
AUDIQ52019276676012405
AUDIQ52020322786931106
AUDIQ52021375727985888
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM201385202197535
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2014105182595618
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2015123022951065
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2016143883366682
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2017168283852830
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2018218694857204
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2019255775595991
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2020315776791437
AUDIQ5 2.0T PREMIUM2021428829043859
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM201357301641652
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM201470741909432
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM201582742148521
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM201696772428057
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2017113182755011
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2018147093430638
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2019172033927545
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2020200704498770
AUDIQ5 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2021233625154672
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201392942351747
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014114742786093
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015134203173816
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016156963627289
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017183584157669
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018238575253296
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019279026059226
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020344477363260
AUDIQ5 2/0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021467809820501
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201367321841291
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; Q5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201483112155893
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201597202436624
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016113692765173
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017132973149309
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018172803942887
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019202104526663
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020235795197907
AUDIQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021274465968372
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201380912112060
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201499882490021
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2015116822827535
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2016136643222431
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2017159813684073
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2018207684637840
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2019242905339567
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2020299876474644
AUDIQ5 45 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2021407248613896
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility201398842469299
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2014122032931340
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2015142723343570
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2016166933825932
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2017195244389984
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2018253725555146
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2019296756412481
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2020366367799398
AUDIQ5 E 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility20214975210412645
AUDIQ72013112402739470
AUDIQ72014138773264869
AUDIQ72015162303733684
AUDIQ72016189824281995
AUDIQ72017222024923552
AUDIQ72018288526248505
AUDIQ72019337457223392
AUDIQ72020393698343924
AUDIQ72021458279630624
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; Q7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2013108732666349
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014134233174414
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015157003628086
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016183624158466
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017214764778903
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018279096060621
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019326437003829
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020380838087700
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021443299332160
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2013109012671928
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2014134583181387
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2015157403636056
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2016184094167830
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2017215314789861
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2018279816074966
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2019327267020366
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2020381808107027
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2021444439354874
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE201368871872174
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE201485022193948
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE201599442481254
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE2016116302817174
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE2017136033210277
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE2018176774021986
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE2019206754619311
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE2020241215305896
AUDIQ7 3.0T QUATTRO S LINE PRESTIGE2021303176540394
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; Q7 45 PREMIUM
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2013101032512933
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2014124732985135
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2015145893406729
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2016170633899652
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2017199574476255
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2018259345667120
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2019303336543581
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2020353887550745
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM2021444799362047
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2013112402739470
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2014138773264869
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2015162303733684
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2016189824281995
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2017222024923552
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2018288526248505
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2019337457223392
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS2020393698343924
AUDIQ7 45 PREMIUM PLUS20214948310359049
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2013110792707393
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2014136783225220
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2015159983687460
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2016187114228001
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2017218844860193
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2018284396166219
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2019332627127159
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM2020388068231752
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM20214877410217787
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2013124332977165
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2014153493558152
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2015179524076777
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2016209974683466
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2017245585392964
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2018319146858582
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2019373267936875
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS2020435479176354
AUDIQ7 55 PREMIUM PLUS20215473311405065
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE2013141823325638
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE2014175093988513
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE2015204784580060
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE2016239515272025
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE2017280136081342
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE2018364047753174
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE2019425778983090
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE20204967310396905
AUDIQ7 55 PRESTIGE20216243412939421
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; Q8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2013145073390391
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2014179104068409
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2015209474673504
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2016244995381209
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2017286546209056
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2018372387919342
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2019435539177549
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM20205081210623841
AUDIQ8 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM20215914612284316
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE2013145483398560
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE2014179604078371
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE2015210064685259
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE2016245695395156
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE2017287366225393
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE2018373437940262
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE2019436769202056
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE20205095610652532
AUDIQ8 3.OT QUATTRO PRESTIGE20215931312317590
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2013155423596606
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2014191874322840
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2015224414971170
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2016262475729482
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2017306996616504
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2018398948448526
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility2019466609796592
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility20205443711346090
AUDIQ8 55 Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sport Utility20216336513124915
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; R8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe2013317466825109
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe2014391928308659
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe2015458399633015
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20165361311181915
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20176270512993416
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20188148816735762
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20199530819489275
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe202011766423943509
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe202115979132336941
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder2013340257279180
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder2014420078869523
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20154913110288916
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20165746311948994
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20176720813890599
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20188734017901721
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder201910215220852881
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder202012611325626898
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder202117126534623034
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe2013366047793023
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe2014451909503707
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20155285411030691
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20166181812816689
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20177230114905334
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe20189395919220498
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe201910989322395207
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe202013567127531245
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Coupe202118424437208985
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder2013388848247292
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20144800410064372
AUDI
R8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder
2015
56146
11686593
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20166566713583568
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20177680415802517
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder20189981020386258
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder201911673723758813
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder202014412029214633
AUDIR8 5.2 V10 performance 2dr All-wheel Drive quattro Spyder202119571839495077
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; R8 5.2 VIO RWS
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2013114682784897
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2014141593321055
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2015165603799433
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2016193684358902
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2017226535013410
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2018294386365261
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2019344317360072
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2020401698503317
AUDIR8 5.2 VIO RWS2021467589816117
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2013134663182981
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2014166243812185
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2015194444374045
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2016227415030943
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2017265985799416
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2018345657386770
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2019404278554722
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO2020471659897208
AUDIRS 2.9T QUATTRO20215490111438538
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2013114682784897
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2014141593321055
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2015165603799433
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2016193684358902
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2017226535013410
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2018294386365261
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2019344317360072
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2020401698503317
AUDIRS 3 2.5T2021467589816117
AUDIRS 5 BASE2013155173591625
AUDIRS 5 BASE2014191574316863
AUDIRS 5 BASE2015224054963998
AUDIRS 5 BASE2016262055721114
AUDIRS 5 BASE2017306496606542
AUDIRS 5 BASE2018398308435775
AUDIRS 5 BASE2019465859781649
AUDIRS 5 BASE20205434911328557
AUDIRS 5 BASE20216326413104791
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; RS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO2013150193492403
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO2014185424194329
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO2015216864820743
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO2016253645553552
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO2017296656410488
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO2018385518180945
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO2019450899483584
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO20205260410980881
AUDIRS 5 SPORTBACK 2.9T QUATTRO20216123212699933
AUDIRS 5.29T2013133633162459
AUDIRS 5.29T2014164973786881
AUDIRS 5.29T2015192954344358
AUDIRS 5.29T2016225684996474
AUDIRS 5.29T2017263955758970
AUDIRS 5.29T2018343017334170
AUDIRS 5.29T2019401188493156
AUDIRS 5.29T2020468059825482
AUDIRS 5.29T20215448211355056
AUDIRS 52.9T2013133443158674
AUDIRS 52.9T2014164743782299
AUDIRS 52.9T2015192684338978
AUDIRS 52.9T2016225354989899
AUDIRS 52.9T2017263575751399
AUDIRS 52.9T2018342527324408
AUDIRS 52.9T2019400618481799
AUDIRS 52.9T2020467389812132
AUDIRS 52.9T20215440411339515
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; S3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201374931992914
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS201492502342981
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015108192655590
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016126543021197
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017148003448769
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018192334332005
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019224954981929
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020262445728884
AUDIS3 2.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021305486586418
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201380352100903
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201499192476273
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2015116012811396
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2016135693203503
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2017158703661957
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2018206244609149
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2019241225306095
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2020297806433401
AUDIS3 2.0T S line Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2021404428557710
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan201393242357724
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2014115112793465
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2015134633182383
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2016157463637251
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2017184174169424
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2018239335268438
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2019279926077158
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2020345587385375
AUDIS4 3.0T Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2021469319850586
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; S4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2013109392679499
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2014135053190752
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2015157953647014
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2016184744180781
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2017216074805003
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2018280796094492
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2019328417043278
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2020383158133924
AUDIS4 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS2021445999385956
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2013109872689062
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2014135633202308
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2015158643660761
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2016185544196720
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2017217014823732
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2018282016118799
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2019329847071770
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2020384818166998
AUDIS4 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2021447929424409
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2013114392779119
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2014141233313883
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2015165183791065
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2016193194349140
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2017225955001854
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2018293646350517
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2019343447342738
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2020400678482995
AUDIS5 3.0T PREMIUM PLUS QUATTRO2021466399792408
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; S5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2013109612683882
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014135333196330
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015158283653589
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016185124188352
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017216514813770
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018281376106048
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2019329097056827
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2020383948149664
AUDIS5 SPORTBACK 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2021446919404286
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; S6
AUDIS62013157593639841
AUDIS62014194564376436
AUDIS62015227555033732
AUDIS62016266145802604
AUDIS62017311286701978
AUDIS62018404528559703
AUDIS62019473129926497
AUDIS620205841012137675
AUDIS620217932216304206
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2013138083251122
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2014170473896464
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2015199384472470
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2016233205146303
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2017272745934103
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2018354447561903
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan2019414558759541
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan20205117910696962
AUDIS6 2.9T Premium Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive quattro Sedan20216950314347857
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2013177214030752
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2014218784858998
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2015255885598182
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2016299276462690
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2017350037474038
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS2018454889563081
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS20195320211100027
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS20206568113586357
AUDIS7 2.9T QUATTRO PREMIUM PLUS20218919718271712
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2013102402540229
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2014126423018806
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2015147863445979
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2016172943945676
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2017202274530051
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2018262865737253
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2019307436625270
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2020358677646182
AUDIS7 4.0T QUATTRO2021417508818318
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; S7 PRESTIGE
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE2013183304152090
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE2014226305008827
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE2015264675773315
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE2016309566667709
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE2017362067713725
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE2018470519874495
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE20195503111464439
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE20206793914036244
AUDIS7 PRESTIGE20219226318882585
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2013133753164850
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2014165123789870
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2015193124347745
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2016225875000260
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2017264185763552
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2018343317340148
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2019397768425016
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)2020460089666686
AUDIS7 SPORTBACK (5-DOOR)20215313311086279
AUDIS82013273265944463
AUDIS82014337367221599
AUDIS82015394578361458
AUDIS82016461499694779
AUDIS820175397511254041
AUDIS820187014314475371
AUDIS820198203816845345
AUDIS8202010128220679541
AUDIS8202113754327904224
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; SQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2013115882808806
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2014143073350543
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2015167333833902
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2016195714399348
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2017228905060630
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2018297466426627
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2019347917431799
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM2020429529057805
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PREMIUM20215833012121736
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2013123592962421
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2014152583540021
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2015178464055657
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2016208724658561
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2017244125363875
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2018317256820925
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2019371057892842
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE2020458099627037
AUDISQ5 3.0T QUATTRO PRESTIGE20216220912894592
CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; AUDI TT
AUDITT201372461943701
AUDITT201489452282212
AUDITT2015104622584461
AUDITT2016122372938114
AUDITT2017143123351539
AUDITT2018185994205686
AUDITT2019217534834093
AUDITT2020253785556342
AUDITT2021295416385783
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2013100962511539
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2014124652983541
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2015145793404737
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2016170513897261
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2017199434473466
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2018259175663733
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2019303126539397
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO2020374227956002
AUDITT 2.0T QUATTRO20215082010625435
AUDITT RS 2.5T2013130583101691
AUDITT RS 2.5T2014161213711966
AUDITT RS 2.5T2015188554256692
AUDITT RS 2.5T2016220524893666
AUDITT RS 2.5T2017257925638827
AUDITT RS 2.5T2018335187178165
AUDITT RS 2.5T2019392028310651
AUDITT RS 2.5T2020457369612493
AUDITT RS 2.5T20215323711107001
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2013108392659575
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2014133823166245
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2015156513618323
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2016183064147308
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2017214104765753
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2018278246043685
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2019325426983705
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2020379668064389
AUDITTS 2.0T QUATTRO2021441939305064

Recommended; COST OF CLEARING TOYOTA CARS IN NIGERIA

CONCLUSION

Car-clearance cost in Nigeria depends on the car make, the model of the car and the production year. Mileage and invoice value are irrelevant to car-clearance cost in Nigeria. Additionally, no car older than fifteen years is fit for importation into Nigeria. However, to clear cars older than fifteen years, Importer must be ready to pay as though he is dealing with 2013 model of the same car. Finally, contact us for ease of clearance and overall process cost optimization.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *