Clearing Bentley cars Nigeria

CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; RECENT COST

Clearing Bentley cars NigeriaClearing Bentley cars Nigeria is intentionally from the year 2013 to 2021. Our reason for setting this limit is to comply with the rule that cars older than 12 years are unfit for Nigeria. We do not mean to say that people are not importing cars below 2013 manufacture date. Our goal is to ensure importers have the right information. We are reachable via our dedicated phone line – +2349075526276 or on email via our ‘contact us’ page.

Read also: CLEARING ASTON MARTIN CARS NIGERIA; HOW MUCH?

CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; RECENT COST

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
PRICE-USD
CLEARING COST-NGN
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013379688064788
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014468749839229
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20155482411423196
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20166412113275541
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20177499515442089
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20189746019918042
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201911398823211099
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202014072628538409
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Design Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202119111038576974
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013298966456513
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014369097853791
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015431689100842
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20165048910559486
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20175905112265389
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20187674015789765
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20198975418382689
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202011080822577512
BENTLEYBENTAYGA HYBRID Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202115048030481807
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013449199449713
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20145545511548917
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20156486013422780
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20167586015614433
FURTHER BENTAYGA SPEED 4dr cars
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20178872518177670
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201811530223472902
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201913485627368863
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202016648933671458
BENTLEYBENTAYGA Speed 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202122609645547625
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013314476765536
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014388238235139
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015454079546942
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20165310811081298
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20176211512875863
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20188072116582944
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20199441019310356
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202011655623722750
BENTLEYBENTAYGA V8 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202115828632037083
BLACK EDITION AND BROOKLND
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION2013438059227758
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION20145408011274961
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION20156325213102401
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION20167397915239660
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION20178652517739340
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION201811244322903272
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION201913151226702601
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION202015343131069767
BENTLEYBLACK EDITION202117859736083870
BENTLEYBROOKLAND2013375537982103
BENTLEYBROOKLAND2014463619737018
BENTLEYBROOKLAND20155422411303652
BENTLEYBROOKLAND20166342013135873
BENTLEYBROOKLAND20177417515278712
BENTLEYBROOKLAND20189639419705650
BENTLEYBROOKLAND201911274222962845
BENTLEYBROOKLAND202013153226706586
BENTLEYBROOKLAND202115310631005014
CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; CONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B2013373707945641
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B2014461369692189
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B20155396011251052
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B20166311113074308
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B20177381415206786
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B20189592519612206
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B201911219322853461
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B202013089226579071
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR B202115236130856579
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S2013374207955603
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S2014461979704343
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S20155403211265397
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S20166319513091044
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S20177391315226510
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S20189605319637709
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S201911234322883347
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S202013106626613739
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL FLY SPUR S202115256430897025
CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; CONTINENTAL GT FIRST EDITION
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20135412211283329
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20146681813812894
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20157814916070496
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20169140218711039
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201710690321799476
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201813892628179775
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201916248632873896
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202020060140467972
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202127242154777471
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20134982610427389
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20146151412756119
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20157194614834603
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20168414817265743
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20179841920109114
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201812789925982743
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201914959030304482
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202018467937295654
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202125079850469279
CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; MORE CONTINENTAL GT V8
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2013416128790822
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20145137210735416
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20156008512471404
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20167027414501472
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20178219216876028
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201810681321781544
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201912492725390598
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202015423131229160
CLEAR BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; MORE CONTINENTAL GT V8
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202120944942230858
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2013378378038687
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2014467139807151
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20155463511385540
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20166390013231509
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20177473715390685
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20189712419851096
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201911359623132997
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202014024128441777
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202119045138445674
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20135074010609495
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20146264212980863
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20157326615097601
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20168569117573173
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201710022320468545
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201813024526450162
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201915233330851001
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202018806537970285
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202125539751385589
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2013467629816914
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20145773112002390
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20156752213953160
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20167897316234671
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20179236618903107
BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; CONTINENTAL GT V8 EDITION CONTINUED
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201812003324415512
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201914039028471464
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202017332135032674
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT V8 First Edition 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202123537447396184
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2013449939464457
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20145554811567447
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20156496813444298
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20167598615639537
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20178887218206959
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201811549423511156
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible201913508027413493
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202016676633726648
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202122647245622539
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2013409028649361
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20145049610560881
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20155905912266982
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20166907514262582
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20178079016596692
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201810499021418327
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201912279524965816
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202015159930704758
BENTLEYCONTINENTAL GT W12 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202120587541518770
CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; CONTINETAL S SPORT
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT2013451769500918
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT20145577311612276
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT20156523213496898
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT20167629515701103
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT20178923318278885
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT201811596323604600
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT201913562927522877
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT202015823432026723
BENTLEYCONTINETAL S SPORT202118418837197827
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan2013400988489171
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan20144950410363233
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan20155789912035863
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan20166771813992212
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan20177920316280496
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan201810292821007492
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan201912038324485246
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan202014862130111417
BENTLEYFLY SPUR W12 4dr Sedan202120183140713039
CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; MULLINER
BENTLEYMULLINER2013460899682825
BENTLEYMULLINER20145690011836821
BENTLEYMULLINER20156654913759299
BENTLEYMULLINER20167783516007934
BENTLEYMULLINER20179103618638116
BENTLEYMULLINER201811830524071223
BENTLEYMULLINER201913836828068598
BENTLEYMULLINER202016143032663497
BENTLEYMULLINER202118790837939004
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan20136395913243264
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan20147896216232479
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan20159235318900517
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan201610801522021032
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan201712633325670731
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan201816417633210613
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan201919201838757885
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan202023706047732105
BENTLEYMULSANNA Speed 4dr Sedan202132193364642298
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan20135807312070531
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan20147169514784594
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan20158385417207167
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan20169807520040575
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan201711470823354553
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan201814906830200478
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan201917434835237294
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan202021524543385659
BENTLEYMULSANNE Base 4dr Sedan202129230758739580
BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; ONYX EDITION AND V8
BENTLEYONYX EDITION20134816310096051
BENTLEYONYX EDITION20145946112347077
BENTLEYONYX EDITION20156954514356225
BENTLEYONYX EDITION20168133916706075
BENTLEYONYX EDITION20179513419454607
BENTLEYONYX EDITION201812363025132182
BENTLEYONYX EDITION201914459729309671
BENTLEYONYX EDITION202016869634111183
BENTLEYONYX EDITION202119636639624186
BENTLEYV82013415208772492
BENTLEYV820145125910712902
BENTLEYV820155995212444905
BENTLEYV820167011914470589
BENTLEYV820178201116839965
BENTLEYV8201810657721734523
BENTLEYV8201912465225335807
BENTLEYV8202014542729475041
BENTLEYV8202116928034227540
MORE BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; W12 EDITIONS
BENTLEYW122013392308316230
BENTLEYW1220144843210149647
BENTLEYW1220155664611786214
BENTLEYW1220166625313700323
BENTLEYW1220177748915938997
BENTLEYW12201810070020563583
BENTLEYW12201911777823966223
BENTLEYW12202013740727877127
BENTLEYW12202115994532367624
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION2013379858068175
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION2014468959843413
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION20155484711427779
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION20166414913281120
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION20177502815448664
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION20189750319926609
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION201911403823221061
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION202013304427007838
BENTLEYW12 FRIST EDITION202115486631355678
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE2013452599517455
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE20145587511632599
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE20156535113520608
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE20167643415728797
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE20178939718311560
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE201811617523646839
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE201913587727572288
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE202015852332084303
BENTLEYW12 SIGNATURE202118452437264772

Recommended: CAR-CLEARING COST IN NIGERIA; AUDI CARS

CONCLUSION

This article is for advisory purposes, and a means to advertise our years of experience in the cargo logistics industry. We strongly believe that no one would intentionally leave a professional organization for an amateur. Some in the industry are not happy that we give free information to the public. However, we believe that an informed client is easier to work with. Consequently, call us today for easy handling of your goods. Thank you for reading this piece.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *