Clearing Buick cars Nigeria

CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: HOW MUCH?

Clearing Buick cars NigeriaClearing Buick cars Nigeria is an article to guide lovers of Buick cars to approximate clearance cost. In publishing this post, we have included all charges payable by the Importer of Buick cars. Therefore, the cost in the below table includes the following:

  • Duty and other taxes and levies
  • Shipping company local charges and the terminal handling charges
  • Service fee by the clearance vendor
  • Charges by other agencies around the port.

Consequently, we can say that the cost is robust, and all embracing. In the language of Customs Brokers, we say the price covers port to final exit gate. Welcome! Feel free to contact us today for smooth clearance.

CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA

Read also: COST OF CLEARING TOYOTA CARS IN NIGERIA

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
PRICE-USD
CLEARING COST-NGN
BUICKCASCADE20138653504082
BUICKCASCADE201410683505040
BUICKCASCADE201512495505895
BUICKCASCADE201614613506894
BUICKCASCADE201717092508064
BUICKCASCADE201822212510480
BUICKCASCADE201925978512256
BUICKCASCADE202030308514299
BUICKCASCADE202135279516645
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive201310482504945
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive201412941506106
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive201515136507141
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive201617703508352
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive201720705509769
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive201826907512695
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive201931470514848
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive202038852518330
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir All-wheel Drive202152762524893
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive201310052504743
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive201412411505856
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive201514515506848
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive201616977508010
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive201719856509368
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive201825804512174
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive201930180514239
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive202037259517579
BUICKENCLAVE Avenir Front-wheel Drive202150599523873
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive20138221503879
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive201410150504789
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive201511871505601
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive201613884506550
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive201716239507662
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive201821104509957
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: MORE ENCLAVE ESSENCE AND ENCLAVE PREMIUM
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive201924682511645
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive202030472514377
BUICKENCLAVE Essence All-wheel Drive202141382519524
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive20137848503703
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive20149689504571
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive201511332505346
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive201613253506253
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive201715501507313
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive201820144509504
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive201923561511116
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive202029087513723
BUICKENCLAVE Essence Front-wheel Drive202139501518637
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive20137474503526
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive20149227504353
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive201510792505092
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive201612622505955
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive201714763506965
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive201819185509051
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive201922439510587
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive202027702513070
BUICKENCLAVE Preferred Front-wheel Drive202137620517749
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive20139473504469
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive201411695505518
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive201513679506454
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive201615999507548
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive201718712508828
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive201824317511473
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive201928441513418
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive202035112516566
BUICKENCLAVE Premium All-wheel Drive202147683522497
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive20139044504267
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive201411165505268
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive201513058506161
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive201615273507206
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive201717863508428
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive201823214510952
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive201927151512810
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive202033519515814
BUICKENCLAVE Premium Front-wheel Drive202145520521476
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: ENCORE BASE AND ESSENCE
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive20134335502045
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive20145352502525
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive20156259502953
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive20167321503454
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive20178562504040
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive201811127505250
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive201913014506140
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive202016067507580
BUICKENCORE Base Front-wheel Drive202121820510295
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive20135755502715
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive20147105503352
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive20158310503921
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive20169719504585
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive201711367505363
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive201814772506969
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive201917278508152
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive202021331510064
BUICKENCORE Essence All-wheel Drive202128967513667
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive20135475502583
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive20146759503189
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive20157905503730
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive20169246504362
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive201710814505102
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive201814053506630
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive201916436507755
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive202020292509574
BUICKENCORE Essence Front-wheel Drive202127557513001
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: ENCORE GX
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive20135699502689
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive20147036503320
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive20158229503882
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive20169624504541
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive201711257505311
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive201814629506902
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive201917109508072
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive202021123509966
BUICKENCORE GX Essence All-wheel Drive202128685513534
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive20135325502512
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive20146574503102
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive20157689503628
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive20168993504243
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive201710519504963
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive201813669506449
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive201915988507543
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive202019738509312
BUICKENCORE GX Essence Front-wheel Drive202126804512646
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive20134877502301
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive20146021502841
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive20157042503322
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive20168236503886
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive20179633504545
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive201812518505906
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive201914641506908
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive202018076508528
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred All-wheel Drive202124547511581
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive20134503502125
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive20145559502623
BUICK
ENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive
2015
6502
503068
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive20167605503588
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive20178895504197
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive201811559505454
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive201913519506378
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive202016690507874
BUICKENCORE GX Preferred Front-wheel Drive202122666510694
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive20135176502442
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive20146390503015
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive20157473503526
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive20168741504124
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive201710223504823
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive201813286506268
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive201915539507331
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive202019184509051
BUICKENCORE GX Select All-wheel Drive202126052512291
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive20134802502266
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive20145928502797
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive20156934503271
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive20168110503826
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive20179485504475
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive201812326505815
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive201914417506802
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive202017799508398
BUICKENCORE GX Select Front-wheel Drive202124171511404
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: PREFERRED
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive20134877502301
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive20146021502841
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive20157042503322
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive20168236503886
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive20179633504545
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive201812518505906
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive201914641506908
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive202018076508528
BUICKENCORE Preferred All-wheel Drive202124547511581
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive20134597502169
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive20145675502677
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive20156637503131
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive20167763503663
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive20179079504283
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive201811799505567
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive201913800506511
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive202017037508038
BUICKENCORE Preferred Front-wheel Drive202123136510916
BUICK
ENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive
2013
5101
502407
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive20146298502971
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive20157366503475
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive20168615504065
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive201710076504754
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive201813094506178
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive201915314507225
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive202018907508920
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring All-wheel Drive202125676512114
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive20134821502275
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive20145952502808
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive20156961503284
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive20168141503841
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive20179522504492
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive201812374505838
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive201914473506828
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive202017868508430
BUICKENCORE Sport Touring Front-wheel Drive202124265511448
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: ENVISION
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive20135978502820
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive20147381503482
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive20158632504073
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive201610096504763
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive201711808505571
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive201815346507240
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive201917948508468
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive202022158510454
BUICKENVISION Base Front-wheel Drive202130091514197
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive20137016503310
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive20148662504087
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive201510131504780
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive201611849505590
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive201713859506539
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive201818010508497
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive201921064509938
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive202026005512269
BUICKENVISION Essence All-wheel Drive202135316516662
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive20136689503156
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive20148258503896
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive20159659504557
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive201611297505330
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive201713213506234
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive201817171508101
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive201920083509475
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive202024793511697
BUICKENVISION Essence Front-wheel Drive202133670515886
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: ENVISION PREFERRED
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive20136587503108
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive20148131503836
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive20159510504487
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive201611123505248
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive201713010506138
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive201816907507977
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive201919774509329
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive202024412511518
BUICKENVISION Preferred All-wheel Drive202133153515642
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive20136259502953
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive20147728503646
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive20159038504264
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive201610571504987
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive201712364505833
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive201816067507580
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive201918792508866
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive202023200510946
BUICKENVISION Preferred Front-wheel Drive202131507514865
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive20137605503588
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive20149389504430
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive201510981505181
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive201612843506059
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive201715021507087
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive201819521509210
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive201922831510772
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive202028187513299
BUICKENVISION Premium I All-wheel Drive202138278518060
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive20138147503844
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive201410058504745
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive201511763505550
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: ENVISION PREMIUM AND BUICK LACROSE
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive201613758506491
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive201716092507592
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive201820912509866
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive201924458511539
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive202030195514246
BUICKENVISION Premium II All-wheel Drive202141006519347
BUICKLACROSSE20138843504172
BUICKLACROSSE201410917505151
BUICKLACROSSE201512768506024
BUICKLACROSSE201614934507046
BUICKLACROSSE201717467508241
BUICKLACROSSE201822699510709
BUICKLACROSSE201926548512525
BUICKLACROSSE202030973514613
BUICKLACROSSE202136053517010
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID20137349503467
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID20149073504281
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID201510611505006
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID201612411505856
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID201714516506849
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID201818864508900
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID201922063510409
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID202025740512144
BUICKLACROSSE HYBRID202129962514136
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN20137349503467
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN20149073504281
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN201510611505006
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN201612411505856
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN201714516506849
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN201818864508900
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN201922063510409
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN202025740512144
BUICKLACROSSE SEDAN202129962514136
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: RAINER AND REGAL
BUICKRAINER20136763503191
BUICKRAINER20148349503939
BUICKRAINER20159765504607
BUICKRAINER201611421505388
BUICKRAINER201713358506302
BUICKRAINER201817359508190
BUICKRAINER201920303509579
BUICKRAINER202023687511176
BUICKRAINER202127572513008
BUICKREGAL20138492504007
BUICKREGAL201410484504946
BUICKREGAL201512263505786
BUICKREGAL201614342506767
BUICKREGAL201716774507914
BUICKREGAL201821799510285
BUICKREGAL201925496512029
BUICKREGAL202029746514034
BUICKREGAL202134624516336
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20136683503153
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20148251503893
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20159651504553
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201611287505325
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201713202506229
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201817156508094
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201920066509467
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202024773511688
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Avenir 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202133642515872
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20134740502236
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20145852502761
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20156845503229
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20168006503777
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20179363504417
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201812168505741
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201914232506715
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202017570508290
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Base 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202123860511257
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: REGAL
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback20136329502986
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback20147813503686
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback20159138504311
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201610688505043
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201712500505898
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201816245507664
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201919000508964
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback202023457511067
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback202131855515029
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20135936502801
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20147329503458
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20158572504044
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201610025504730
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201711725505532
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201815238507189
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201917822508408
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202022002510381
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Essence 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202129880514097
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback20137300503444
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback20149013504252
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201510541504973
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201612329505817
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201714420506803
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201818739508841
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback201921917510340
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback202027058512766
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK GS 4dr All-wheel Drive Hatchback202136745517336
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20135226502466
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: MORE BUICK REGAL
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20146452503044
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20157546503560
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback20168826504164
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201710323504870
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201813415506329
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback201915690507403
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202019371509139
BUICKREGAL SPORTBACK Preferred 4dr Front-wheel Drive Hatchback202126306512411
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20135488502589
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20146775503196
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20157924503739
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20169268504373
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201710840505114
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201814087506646
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201916476507773
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon202020340509596
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon202127622513032
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20136553503092
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20148090503817
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20159462504464
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201611067505221
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201712943506107
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201816820507936
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201919673509282
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon202024288511459
CLEARING BUICK CARS NIGERIA: FURTHER BUICK REGAL
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Essence 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon202132983515561
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20136160502906
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20147606503589
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon20158895504197
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201610404504909
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201712168505741
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201815813507461
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon201918495508726
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon202022833510773
BUICKREGAL TOURX Base Preferred 4dr All-wheel Drive Wagon202131008514630
BUICKVERANO20135357502527
BUICKVERANO20146614503120
BUICKVERANO20157736503650
BUICKVERANO20169047504268
BUICKVERANO201710582504993
BUICKVERANO201813752506488
BUICKVERANO201916084507588
BUICKVERANO202018764508853
BUICKVERANO202121842510305

Read also: CLEARING BUGATTI CARS NIGERIA

CONCLUSION

Lovers of Buick car who read this article for clearing Buick cars Nigeria will no doubt know anticipated cost before import. Our primary aim is to inform the public. We are particularly keen on getting our clients and ardent readers follow the pace. The exchange rate in here is NGN422.3 against USD1. We will keep updating as things change. Meanwhile, remember to contact us for any cargo into Nigeria. Thank you dear friends for checking on us here.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *