Cost clearing GMC cars

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA

Cost clearing GMC carsCost clearing GMC cars in Nigeria begins with GMC cars from 2013 to 2021. This is not a mistake at all. Until the year 2022, the age limit of vehicles allowable into Nigeria space was 15 years. However, in 2022, the Nigeria Customs pegged the age limit at 12 years. Consequently, any car below the year 2013 is officially unfit for Nigeria. This is not to say that those cars produced before 2013 are in absolute ban list. People still import those cars, but they must pay duty to the 2013 equivalent value of the same car.

Check also: COST CLEARING GENESIS CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA

Therefore, we have in the below table focused on the models of common GMC cars from 2013 to 2021. In the table, EXF represents pre-set Customs or ex-factory value of the car. CLRG is our symbol that represents total cost clearing GMC car in Nigeria. By total cost, we mean the summation of duty and taxes, local charges and agency clearance fee. For more information, or to hire us to clear your car smartly, click this contact us link.

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
EXF-USD
CLRG-NGN
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive201386512223635
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2014106802627895
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2015124922988920
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2016146103410913
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2017170883904633
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2018222074924548
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2019259735674890
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2020320656888667
GMCACADIA Denali Front-wheel Drive2021435459175955
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.201370821911026
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.201487432241965
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.2015102252537241
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.2016119602882924
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.2017139883286985
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.2018181784121805
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.2019212614736066
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.2020262485729681
GMCCANYON All Terrain w/Cloth 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.2021356457601950
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201358111657790
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201471741929356
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201583912171832
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201698142455353
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2017114782786890

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: CANYON

GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2018149163471881
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2019174463975961
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2020215384791256
GMCCANYON Base 4×4 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2021292506327803
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201375672007658
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201493432361510
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2015109272677108
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2016127803046302
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2017149473478057
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2018194254370259
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2019227195026559
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2020280486088315
GMCCANYON Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2021380908089095
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201382212137961
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2014101502522298
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2015118712865192
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2016138843266264
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2017162393735477
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2018211044704785
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2019246825417670

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: MORE CANYON

GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2020304726571276
GMCCANYON Denali 4×4 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2021413828744997
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201341481326452
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201451211520314
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201559901693454
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201670051895684
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201781932132383
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2018106482621520
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2019124532981150
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2020153753563333
GMCCANYON SL 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2021208794659956
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201354371583274
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201467131837506
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201578512064242
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201691832329631
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2017107402639850
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2018139573280809
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2019163243752412
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2020201534515307
GMCCANYON SLE 4×2 Extended Cab 6 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2021273695953031

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: CANYON, ENVOY AND SIERRA

GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201367081836510
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201482812149916
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB201596862429850
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2016113282757004
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2017132503139945
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2018172193930733
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2019201394512517
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2020248635453732
GMCCANYON SLT 4×2 Crew Cab 5 ft. box 128.3 in. WB2021337647227178
GMCENVOY201347751451376
GMCENVOY201458951674527
GMCENVOY201568951873768
GMCENVOY201680642106681
GMCENVOY201794322379242
GMCENVOY2018122572942099
GMCENVOY2019143363356321
GMCENVOY2020167253832308
GMCENVOY2021194684378827
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W201370631907240
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W201487202237383
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2015101982531861
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2016119282876548
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2017139513279613
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2018181304112242
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2019212044724709

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: SIERRA

GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2020261785715735
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLE 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2021355517583222
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT4201390052294166
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42014111172714964
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42015130023090533
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42016152073529860
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42017177864043703
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42018231145105260
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42019270345886285
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42020315406784066
GMCSIERRA 1500 AT42021367137814740
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201355311602003
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201468281860419
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201579862091140
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201693402360912
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB2017109252676709
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB2018141973328626
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB2019166053808399
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB2020204994584244
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB2021278394584244
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB20136390901072
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB20147889901272
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB20159227901471

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: MORE SIERRA

GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201610792901670
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201712622901869
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201816403902069
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB201919185902268
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB202023685902467
GMCSIERRA 1500 Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 139.6 in. WB202132165902666
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2013102212536444
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2014126183014025
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2015147583440401
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2016172613939101
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2017201884522280
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2018262365727291
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2019306856613714
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.2020378828047653
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 in.20215144510749960
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2013102772547601
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2014126873027772
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2015148393456539
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2016173563958029

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: SIERRA STILL

GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2017202994544396
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2018263795755782
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2019308536647187
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB2020380908089095
GMCSIERRA 1500 Denali 4×2 Crew Cab 6.6 ft. box 157 in. WB20215172810806346
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i201379782089546
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i201498502462525
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i2015115202795258
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i2016134743184575
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i2017157593639841
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i2018204804580459
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i2019239535272423
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i2020295726391959
GMCSIERRA 1500 Elevation 4×2 Crew Cab 5.75 ft. box 147.4 i2021401598501325
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W201382782149318
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2014102192536045
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2015119522881330
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2016139793285192
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2017163503757593

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: SIERRA CONTINUED

GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2018212474733277
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2019248515451342
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2020306806612718
GMCSIERRA 1500 SLT 4×2 Double Cab 6.6 ft. box 147.4 in. W2021416648801183
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201366521825352
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201482122136168
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201596052413711
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2016112342738275
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2017131393117829
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2018170753902042
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2019199704478846
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2020246555412290
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2021334827170992
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201371751929555
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201488582264878
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2015103602564138
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2016121172914205
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2017141723323645
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2018184184169623

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: FURTHER SIERRA

GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2019215414791853
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2020265945798619
GMCSIERRA 2500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2021361157695594
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201371001914612
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201487662246548
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2015102522542620
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2016119912889101
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2017140253294357
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2018182264131369
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2019213174747223
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2020263175743429
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×2 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2021357397620679
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201373991974185
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.201491352320068
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2015106842628692
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2016124962989717
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2017146153411909
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2018189934284187
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2019222144925943
GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2020274255964188

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: TERRAIN

GMCSIERRA 3500HD Base 4×4 Regular Cab 8 ft. box 141.6 in.2021372447920537
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive201374551985343
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive201492042333815
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive2015107652644831
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive2016125913008645
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive2017147263434025
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive2018191374312878
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive2019223834959614
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive2020276336005630
GMCTERRAIN Denali All-wheel Drive2021375267976723
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive201371561925770
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive201488352260295
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive2015103332558759
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive2016120862908028
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive2017141353316274
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive2018183704160060
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive2019214854780696
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive2020265255784871
GMCTERRAIN Denali Front-wheel Drive2021360217676865
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive201346711430655
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive201457671649024
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive201567451843881
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive201678892071813
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive201792272338398
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive2018119912889101
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive2019140243294158
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive2020173143949661
GMCTERRAIN SL Front-wheel Drive2021235135184757
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive201356051616747
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive201469201878749
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive201580942112658
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive201694672386216
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive2017110722705998
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive2018143893366881
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive2019168293853029
GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive2020207774639633

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: MORE TERRAN

GMCTERRAIN SLE All-wheel Drive2021282156121589
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive201353071557373
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive201465511805229
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive201576622026586
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive201689622285599
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive2017104822588446
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive2018136213213864
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive2019159313674111
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive2020196684418675
GMCTERRAIN SLE Front-wheel Drive2021267105821731
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive201361291721149
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive201475662007458
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive201588492263085
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive2016103502562146
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive2017121062912013
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive2018157323634462
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive2019184004166037
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive2020227165025962
GMCTERRAIN SLT All-wheel Drive2021308486646191
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive201358301661576
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive201471971933938
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive201584182177212
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive201698452461529
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive2017115152794262
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive2018149643481444
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive2019175023987118
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive2020216084805203
GMCTERRAIN SLT Front-wheel Drive2021293446346532
GMCYUKON201364361782316
GMCYUKON201479462083170
GMCYUKON201592932351548
GMCYUKON2016108692665552
GMCYUKON2017127123032753
GMCYUKON2018165203791464
GMCYUKON2019193224349737
GMCYUKON2020225434991493
GMCYUKON2021262405728088
GMCYUKON Denali 4×22013126503020400
GMCYUKON Denali 4×22014156173611549
GMCYUKON Denali 4×22015182664139339
GMCYUKON Denali 4×22016213634756388

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: YOKUN

GMCYUKON Denali 4×22017249865478239
GMCYUKON Denali 4×22018324716969559
GMCYUKON Denali 4×22019379778066581
GMCYUKON Denali 4×22020468869841620
GMCYUKON Denali 4×220216367213186082
GMCYUKON Denali 4×42013132103131975
GMCYUKON Denali 4×42014163093749424
GMCYUKON Denali 4×42015190754300525
GMCYUKON Denali 4×42016223104945070
GMCYUKON Denali 4×42017260935698799
GMCYUKON Denali 4×42018339107256267
GMCYUKON Denali 4×42019396608401904
GMCYUKON Denali 4×420204896310255444
GMCYUKON Denali 4×420216649313748141
GMCYUKON SLE 4×2201394552383825
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22014116722825543
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22015136523220040
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22016159673681283
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22017186754220828
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22018242695335383
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22019283856155460
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22020350437482007
GMCYUKON SLE 4×22021475899981687
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42013100152495400
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42014123642963417
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42015144613381226
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42016169143869965
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42017197824441388
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42018257085622091
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42019300686490783
GMCYUKON SLE 4×42020371217896030
GMCYUKON SLE 4×420215041110543945
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22013108002651804
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22014133333156482
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22015155943606966
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22016182394133959
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22017213324750212
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22018277226023363
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22019324246960195
GMCYUKON SLT 4×22020400298475424
GMCYUKON SLT 4×220215436111330948
GMCYUKON SLT 4×42013113612763579

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: MORE YUKON

GMCYUKON SLT 4×42014140253294357
GMCYUKON SLT 4×42015164043768352
GMCYUKON SLT 4×42016191864322641
GMCYUKON SLT 4×42017224404970971
GMCYUKON SLT 4×42018291616310071
GMCYUKON SLT 4×42019341077295518
GMCYUKON SLT 4×42020421078889447
GMCYUKON SLT 4×420215718211893007
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22013102392540030
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22014126413018607
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22015147853445780
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22016172923945278
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22017202254529652
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22018262835736655
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22019307416624872
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×22020379528061600
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×220215153910768689
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42013108002651804
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42014133333156482
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42015155943606966
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42016182394133959
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42017213324750212
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42018277226023363
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42019324246960195
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×42020400298475424
GMCYUKON SLT Standard Edition 4×420215436111330948
GMCYUKON XL 1500201366441823758
GMCYUKON XL 1500201482022134176
GMCYUKON XL 1500201595932411320
GMCYUKON XL 15002016112202735486
GMCYUKON XL 15002017131233114641
GMCYUKON XL 15002018170533897659
GMCYUKON XL 15002019199454473865
GMCYUKON XL 15002020232705136341
GMCYUKON XL 15002021270865896646
GMCYUKON XL 2500201366441823758
GMCYUKON XL 2500201482022134176

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: YUKON STILL

GMCYUKON XL 2500201595932411320
GMCYUKON XL 25002016112202735486
GMCYUKON XL 25002017131233114641
GMCYUKON XL 25002018170533897659
GMCYUKON XL 25002019199454473865
GMCYUKON XL 25002020232705136341
GMCYUKON XL 25002021270865896646
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×22013131733124604
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×22014162633740259
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×22015190214289766
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×22016222474932518
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×22017260205684254
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×22018338147237140
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×22019395488379589
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×220204882510227949
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×220216630513710684
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×42013137333236179
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×42014169553878134
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×42015198304450952
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×42016231935121000
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×42017271275904814
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×42018352527523649
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×42019412318714911
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×420205090210641773
GMCYUKON XL Denali 4×420216912714272942
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×2201399782488028
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×22014123182954252
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×22015144073370467
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×22016168513857412
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×22017197084426644
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×22018256125602964
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×22019299566468468
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×22020369827868336
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×220215022310506488
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42013105382599603
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42014130103092127
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42015152173531852
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42016177974045895

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: YUKON CONTINUED

GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42017208164647404
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42018270515889672
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42019316386803591
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×42020390608282359
GMCYUKON XL SLE 4×420215304411068547
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22013113052752421
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22014139563280609
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22015163233752213
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22016190914303713
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22017223294948855
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22018290176281380
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22019339387261846
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×22020418998848005
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×220215690011836821
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42013118652863996
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42014146483418484
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42015171323913399
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42016200384492394
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42017234365169415
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42018304566568088
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42019356217597169
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×42020439779262028
GMCYUKON XL SLT 4×420215972212399079
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22013107632644432
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22014132873147317
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22015155413596407
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22016181764121407
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22017212594735667
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22018276266004236
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22019323126937880
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×22020398918447928
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×220215417311293490
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42013113232756007
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42014139793285192

COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA: ADDITIONAL YUKON XL SLT

GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42015163503757593
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42016191234310088
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42017223664956227
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42018290656290944
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42019339957273203
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×42020419698861951
GMCYUKON XL SLT Standard Edition 4×420215699411855550

Recommended: COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA

CONCLUSION

Cost clearing GMC cars in Nigeria is in the range of year 2013 to 2021. Cars below 2013 are contraband in the loose sense, but not in the list of prohibited items in the absolute sense. Importers of underage cars (below 2013) will pay the same duty for 2013 equivalent. Furthermore, in arriving at the total clearance cost, we have the ex-factory value put in duty formula, and other charges included. Our team is poised to clear your car and any other goods of import. Our contact number is +2349075526276. Thank you for your interest in us.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *