COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIACost clearing Honda cars assumes age limit of 2013 in Nigeria. However, the Nigeria Customs appear to have reviewed age limit to 2014. Ordinarily, this review should be by April of every year. Nevertheless, the issue of age limit is contentious, as clearance agents have vowed not to accept review before the end of Customs year (March/April).

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA

Therefore, the table below begins from year 2013 to 2021. Hence, all cars below 2013 will pay duty to the value of 2013 equivalent car model. In arriving on the final clearance cost (CLRG-NGN), we have factored in duty and taxes, local charges and agency charges. EXF-USD represents the ex-factory value as preset by Nigeria Customs. Consequently, purchase invoice is not useful in car clearance. Contact us today for more.

check also: COST CLEARING GMC CAR IN NIGERIA

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
EXF-USD
CLRG-NGN
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan201350131498796
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan201461891733103
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan201572391942307
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan201684662186775
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan201799022472886
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan2018128683063835
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan2019150513498778
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan2020185814202100
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport 1.5T 4dr Sedan2021252345527651
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan201337091238985
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan201445791412325
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan201553561567136
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan201662641748047
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan201773261959641
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan201895212396975
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan2019111352718550
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan2020137473238968
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Sedan2021186694219633
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan201358601667553
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan201472341941310
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan201584612185779
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan201698962471690
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan2017115742806017
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan2018150413496786
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan2019175924005050
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan2020217184827119
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Sport Se 2.0T 4dr Sedan2021294946376418
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201352171539441
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201464411783312
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201575332000884

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: ACCORD

HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201688102255314
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2017103042552981
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2018133913168038
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2019156623620515
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2020193364352527
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2021262595731873
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan201356841632487
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan201470171898075
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan201582072135172
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan201695992412516
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan2017112272736880
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan2018145903406928
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan2019170653900050
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan2020210674697413
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 1.5T 4dr Sedan2021286106200289
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan201360581707003
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan201474791990124
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan201587472242762
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan2016102302538237
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan2017119652883920
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan2018155493598000
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan2019181874123599
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan2020224524973362
HONDAHONDA ACCORD EX-L 2.0T 4dr Sedan2021304916575062
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201347871453767
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201459101677515
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201569121877155
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201680852110865
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201794562384024
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2018122882948275

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: ACCORD HYBRID

HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2019143723363494
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2020177434035136
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2021240965300915
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201355161599014
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201468101856832
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201579652086956
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201693152355931
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2017108952670732
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2018141593321055
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2019165603799433
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2020204444573286
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2021277646031731
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan201359831692060
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan201473861971595
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan201586392221244
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan2016101042513132
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan2017118182854632
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan2018153583559945
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan2019179624078769
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan2020221754918172
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID EX-L 4dr Sedan2021301156500147
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan201365941813796
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan201481412122022
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan201595212396975
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2016111362718749
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2017130253095116
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2018169263872356
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2019197964444178
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2020244405369453
HONDAHONDA ACCORD HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2021331907112813

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE ACCORD

HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201344881394194
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201455411603995
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201564811791282
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201675802010248
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan201788652266273
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2018115212795457
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2019134743184575
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2020166353814376
HONDAHONDA ACCORD LX 1.5T 4dr Sedan2021225915001057
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan201356051616747
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan201469201878749
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan201580942112658
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan201694672386216
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan2017110722705998
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan2018143893366881
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan2019168293853029
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan2020207774639633
HONDAHONDA ACCORD Touring 2.0T 4dr Sedan2021282156121589
HONDAHONDA CITY DX20132429983957
HONDAHONDA CITY DX201429991097524
HONDAHONDA CITY DX201535071198739
HONDAHONDA CITY DX201641021317287
HONDAHONDA CITY DX201747981455959
HONDAHONDA CITY DX201862351742269
HONDAHONDA CITY DX201972931953066
HONDAHONDA CITY DX202090032293768
HONDAHONDA CITY DX2021122272936121
HONDAHONDA CITY EX201328031058473
HONDAHONDA CITY EX201434601189374
HONDAHONDA CITY EX201540471306329
HONDAHONDA CITY EX201647331443008
HONDAHONDA CITY EX201755361602999
HONDAHONDA CITY EX201871941933341
HONDAHONDA CITY EX201984142176415
HONDAHONDA CITY EX2020103882569717

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: CITY AND CIVIC

HONDAHONDA CITY EX2021141083310894
HONDAHONDA CITY LX201326161021215
HONDAHONDA CITY LX201432301143549
HONDAHONDA CITY LX201537771252534
HONDAHONDA CITY LX201644181380247
HONDAHONDA CITY LX201751671529479
HONDAHONDA CITY LX201867151837904
HONDAHONDA CITY LX201978542064840
HONDAHONDA CITY LX202096962431842
HONDAHONDA CITY LX2021131673123408
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe201339331283615
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe201448561467515
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe201556791631490
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe201666421823360
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe201777692047904
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe2018100962511539
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe2019118082852639
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe2020145783404537
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 2dr Coupe2021197984444576
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe201344101378653
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe201454441584669
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe201563671768568
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe201674471983749
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe201787102235390
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe2018113192755210
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe2019132393137753
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe2020163443756397
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 2dr Coupe2021221964922356
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback201345311402762
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback201455941614555
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback201565431803635
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback201676522024593
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback201789502283208
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback2018116312817374
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback2019136033210277

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: CIVIC

HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback2020167943846056
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Hatchback2021228075044093
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan201344471386025
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan201454901593834
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan201564211779327
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan201675101996301
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan201787842250134
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan2018114152774338
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan2019133513160068
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan2020164833784092
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX 4dr Sedan2021223844959814
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback201347551447392
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback201458711669745
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback201568661867990
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback201680312100106
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback201793932371472
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback2018122062931937
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback2019142773344566
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback2020176254011625
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Hatchback2021239365269036
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan201346711430655
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan201457671649024
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan201567451843881
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan201678892071813
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan201792272338398
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan2018119912889101
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan2019140243294158
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan2020173143949661
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-L 4dr Sedan2021235135184757
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T201346071417904
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T201456871633084
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T201566521825352
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T201677802050096
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T201790992312895

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE CIVIC

HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T2018118252856026
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T2019138313255704
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T2020170753902042
HONDAHONDA CIVIC EX-T2021231885120004
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback201340641309716
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback201450171499593
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback201558681669147
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback201668631867392
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback201780272099309
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback2018104322578484
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback2019122012930941
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback2020150633501169
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX 4dr Hatchback2021204564575677
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P201338641269868
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P201447701450380
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P201555791611566
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P201665261800248
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P201776322020608
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P201899192476273
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P2019116012811396
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P2020143223353532
HONDAHONDA CIVIC LX-P2021194504375240
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe201347091438227
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe201458131658189
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe201567991854641
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe201679522084366
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe201793012353142
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe2018120872908228
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe2019141363316473
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe2020174523977156
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 2dr Coupe2021237015222214
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan201347091438227
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan201458131658189
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan201567991854641

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: CIVIC BASE

HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan201679522084366
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan201793012353142
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan2018120872908228
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan2019141363316473
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan2020174523977156
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base 4dr Sedan2021237015222214
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe201347461445598
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe201458591667354
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe201568531865400
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe201680152096918
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe201793742367686
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe2018121822927156
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe2019142493338987
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe2020175914004851
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 2dr Coupe2021238895259672
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan201347461445598
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan201458591667354
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan201568531865400
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan201680152096918
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan201793742367686
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan2018121822927156
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan2019142493338987
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan2020175914004851
HONDAHONDA CIVIC SI Base w/Summer Tires 4dr Sedan2021238895259672
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe201340831313502
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe201450401504175

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: CIVIC SPORT

HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe201558951674527
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe201668951873768
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe201780642106681
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe2018104802588047
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe2019122572942099
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe2020151323514917
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 2dr Coupe2021205504594405
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback201342701350760
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback201452711550200
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback201561651728322
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback201672101936529
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback201784332180201
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback2018109592683484
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback2019128183053873
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback2020158253652991
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Hatchback2021214904781692
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan201340271302344
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan201449711490428
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan201558141658388
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan201668001854840
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan201779532084565
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan2018103362559356
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan2019120892908626
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan2020149243473475
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport 4dr Sedan2021202684538219
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback201352601548008
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback201464941793872
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback201575952013236
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback201688832269859
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback2017103892569916
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback2018135013189955
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback2019157913646217

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: CIVIC TOURING

HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback2020194954384206
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Sport Touring 4dr Hatchback2021264755774909
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe201350921514536
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe201462861752430
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe201573521964821
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe201685992213275
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe2017100572503768
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe2018130703104082
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe2019152863545600
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe2020188724260079
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 2dr Coupe2021256295606351
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan201351761531272
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan201463901773151
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan201574731988929
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan201687412241567
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan2017102232536842
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan2018132863147118
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan2019155393596008
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan2020191844322242
HONDAHONDA CIVIC Touring 4dr Sedan2021260525690630
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback201375362001481
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback201493042353740
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback2015108822668142
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback2016127273035742
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback2017148863465904
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback2018193454354320
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback2019226265008030
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback2020263975759368
HONDAHONDA CIVIC TYPE R Touring 4dr Hatchback2021307266621883
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan201376032014830

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: CLARITY

HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan201493862370077
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan2015109782687269
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan2016128403058256
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan2017150173492004
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan2018195154388191
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan2019228255047679
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan2020266295805592
HONDAHONDA CLARITY ELECTRIC Base 4dr Sedan2021309976675878
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2013109292677506
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2014134923188161
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2015157813644224
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2016184574177394
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2017215874801018
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2018280536089312
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2019328117037301
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan2020405078570661
HONDAHONDA CLARITY FUEL CELL Clarity 4dr Sedan20215501011460255
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201362411743464
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201477052035153
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan201590112295362
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2016105402600002
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2017123272956046
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2018160193691644
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2019187364232982
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2020231315108647
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Base 4dr Sedan2021314136758762
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan201368391862610
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan201484432182193

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE CLARITY AND CROSSTOUR

HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan201598752467506
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2016115492801036
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2017135083191349
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2018175543997479
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2019205314590620
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2020253475550165
HONDAHONDA CLARITY PLUG-IN HYBRID Touring 4dr Sedan2021344227358279
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR201350451505172
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR201462281740874
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR201572851951472
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR201685202197535
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR201799652485438
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR2018129503080173
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR2019151463517706
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR2020186994225610
HONDAHONDA CROSSTOUR2021253945559530
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201350561507363
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201462421743663
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201573011954660
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201685392201320
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201799872489821
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018129793085951
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019151803524481
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020187404233779
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021254505570687
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201347761451576
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201458961674726
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201568961873967
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201680662107079
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201794332379442
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018122592942497
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019143383356719

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: CRV

HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020177024026967
HONDAHONDA CRV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021240395289558
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201355211600010
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201468171858227
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201579732088550
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201693252357924
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2017109062672924
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2018141733323845
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2019165773802820
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2020204654577470
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2021277926037310
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201352411544223
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201464711789289
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201575682007857
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201688512263483
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017103522562544
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018134533180391
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019157353635059
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020194264370458
HONDAHONDA CRV EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021263815756181
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201345871413919
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201456631628303
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201566241819773
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201677472043521
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201790612305324
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018117752846064
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019137723243949
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020170023887498
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021230895100279
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201343071358132

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE CRV

HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201453171559365
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201562191739081
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201672741949280
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201785072194944
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018110552702611
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019129303076188
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020159633680486
HONDAHONDA CRV LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021216794819349
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201361191719157
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201475552005267
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201588362260495
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2016103342558958
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2017120872908228
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2018157083629680
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2019183724160458
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2020226815018988
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2021308016636826
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive201358391663369
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive201472091936329
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive201584312179802
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive201698612464717
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017115332797848
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018149883486226
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019175303992697
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020216424811977
HONDAHONDA CRV Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021293916355896
HONDAHONDA CR-Z201349121478672
HONDAHONDA CR-Z201460651708398
HONDAHONDA CR-Z201570931913217
HONDAHONDA CR-Z201682962152904
HONDAHONDA CR-Z201797032433237
HONDAHONDA CR-Z2018126093012232

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: FIT EX

HONDAHONDA CR-Z2019147483438408
HONDAHONDA CR-Z2020182074127583
HONDAHONDA CR-Z2021247265426436
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback201335611209498
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback201443971376063
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback201551421524498
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback201660151698435
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback201770351901661
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback201891422321463
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback2019106922630286
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback2020132003129983
HONDAHONDA FIT EX 4dr Hatchback2021179264071597
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback201338531267676
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback201447571447790
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback201555631608378
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback201665071796462
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback201776102016225
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback201898902470495
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback2019115672804622
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback2020142803345163
HONDAHONDA FIT EX-L 4dr Hatchback2021193934363883
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback201330251102704
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback201437351244166
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback201543681370285
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback201651091517923
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback201759751690466
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback201877652047107
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback201990822309508
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback2020112122733892
HONDAHONDA FIT LX 4dr Hatchback2021152273533845
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback201332891155304
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback201440601308919
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback201547481445997
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback201655541606585

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE FIT AND HR-V

HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback201764961794270
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback201884412181794
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback201998732467108
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback2020121892928550
HONDAHONDA FIT Sport 4dr Hatchback2021165533798039
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201347591448189
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201458751670542
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201568721869185
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201680372101301
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201794002372867
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018122162933930
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019142883346757
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020176394014414
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021239555272822
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201344791392401
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201455291601604
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201564671788492
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201675642007060
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201788472262686
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018114972790675
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019134463178996
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020166003807403
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021225444991692
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201350581507762
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201462441744062
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201573041955257
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201685422201918
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201799912490618
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2018129833086748
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2019151853525477

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE HR-V

HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2020187474235174
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2021254595572480
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201347781451974
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201458981675124
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201568991874565
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201680692107677
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201794372380239
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018122642943493
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019143443357915
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020177094028361
HONDAHONDA HR-V EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021240495291550
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201341711331035
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201451491525893
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201560221699830
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201670431903255
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201782382141349
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018107052632876
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019125212994698
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020154583579870
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021209924682470
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201338901275048
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201448031456955
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201556171619137
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201665701809014
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201776842030969
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201899862489622
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019116792826937
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020144193372858
HONDAHONDA HR-V LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021195814401341
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201344881394194

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: HR-V CONTINUED

HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201455411603995
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201564811791282
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201675802010248
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201788652266273
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2018115212795457
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2019134743184575
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2020166353814376
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2021225915001057
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201342081338407
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201451951535058
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201560761710589
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201671061915808
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201783112155893
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018108012652004
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019126333017013
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020155963607365
HONDAHONDA HR-V Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021211804719927
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201353981575504
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201466641827743
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201577952053085
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201691162316282
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2017106622624309
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2018138563260685
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2019162063728902
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2020200084486417
HONDAHONDA HR-V Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2021271715913581
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan201345421404953
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan201456081617344
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan201565591806823
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan201676712028379

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: INSIGHT

HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan201789722287592
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan2018116602823152
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan2019136373217051
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan2020168363854424
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT EX 4dr Sedan2021228645055449
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan201342851353748
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan201452891553786
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan201561871732705
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan201672361941709
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan201784632186178
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan2018109982691254
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan2019128633062839
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan2020158803663949
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT LX 4dr Sedan2021215664796834
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan201352951554982
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan201465371802439
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan201576462023398
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan201689432281814
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan2017104592583863
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan2018135933208285
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan2019158983667536
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan2020196274410506
HONDAHONDA INSIGHT Touring 4dr Sedan2021266545810573
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van201388612265476
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2014109392679499
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2015127943049091
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2016149643481444
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2017175013986919
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2018227445031540
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2019266015800014
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2020328417043278
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Elite Passenger Van2021445999385956
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van201365001795067

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: ODYSSEY

HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van201480252098910
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van201593862370077
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van2016109782687269
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van2017128403058256
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van2018166863824538
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van2019195164388390
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van2020240945300516
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX Passenger Van2021327207019170
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van201371121917003
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van201487802249337
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van2015102692546007
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van2016120102892886
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van2017140473298740
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van2018182554137147
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van2019213504753798
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van2020263585751598
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L Passenger Van2021357957631837
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van201375041995106
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van201492642345770
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van2015108352658778
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van2016126733024983
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van2017148223453152
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van2018192624337783
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van2019225284988504
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van2020278136041494
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY EX-L w/Navi & RES Passenger Van2021377708025338
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van201357531646234
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van201471031915210
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van201583072155096
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van201697162435827

MORE ODYSSEY

HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van2017113642764176
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van2018147683442393
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van2019172723941293
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van2020213244748618
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY LX Passenger Van2021289586269625
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van201384202177610
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2014103942570912
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2015121572922175
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2016142193333010
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2017166303813380
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2018216124806000
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2019252775536218
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2020312066717519
HONDAHONDA ODYSSEY Touring Passenger Van2021423798943640
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive201381802129793
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2014100992512136
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2015118122853436
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2016138153252516
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2017161583719338
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2018209984683665
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2019245595393163
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2020303206540991
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2021411758703754
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201371771929954
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201488602265277
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2015103632564736
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2016121212915002
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2017141763324442
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2018184224170420
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2019215474793049
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2020266015800014

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: PASSPORT

HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2021361257697586
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201368031855437
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201483992173426
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201598232457146
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016114892789081
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017134383177402
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018174633979348
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019204254569500
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020252165524065
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021342447322814
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201363511765380
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201478412062250
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201591712327240
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2016107262637060
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2017125452999480
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2018163023748029
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2019190674298931
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2020235405190136
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2021319686869341
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201359771690864
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201473791970200
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201586312219650
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016100952511339
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017118072852440
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018153433556957
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019179454075382
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020221554914187
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021300876494568
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201377132036747
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive201495222397174

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE PASSPORT AND PILOT

HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2015111372718949
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2016130263095315
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2017152353535439
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2018197994444775
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2019231575113827
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2020285886195906
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr All-wheel Drive2021388248235338
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive201373391962231
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive201490612305324
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015105982611558
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016123952969594
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017144973388399
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018188404253703
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019220354890279
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020272035919957
HONDAHONDA PASSPORT Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021369437860565
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive201390102295163
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2014111232716159
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2015130103092127
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2016152163531653
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2017177974045895
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2018231285108049
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2019270505889473
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2020333957153658
HONDAHONDA PILOT Black Edition 4dr All-wheel Drive2021453519535785
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive201386922231804
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2014107312638057
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2015125513000676
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2016146803424860

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: PILOT

HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2017171693920771
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2018223124945468
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2019260965699397
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2020322176918952
HONDAHONDA PILOT Elite 4dr All-wheel Drive2021437529217198
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201365641807819
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201481042114650
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201594782388408
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2016110852708588
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017129653083161
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018168493857014
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019197074426445
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020243295347338
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021330407082927
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201361661728521
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201476122016624
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201589032273844
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016104132574698
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017121792926558
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018158283653589
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019185124188352
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020228545053457
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021310376683847
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201371861931747
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive201488722267667
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2015103772567525
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2016121362917990
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2017141953328228
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2018184464175202
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2019215754798628

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE PILOT

HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2020266355806788
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr All-wheel Drive2021361727706951
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201368121857231
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201484112175817
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201598372459935
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016115052792269
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017134563180989
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018174873984130
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019204534575079
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020252505530839
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021342917332178
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive201375602006263
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive201493332359518
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive2015109162674916
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive2016127673043712
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive2017149333475268
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive2018194064366474
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive2019226975022176
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive2020280216082936
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr All-wheel Drive2021380538081723
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive201371861931747
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive201488722267667
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015103772567525
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016121362917990
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017141953328228

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: PILOT EX-L AND LX

HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018184464175202
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019215754798628
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020266355806788
HONDAHONDA PILOT EX-L w/Navi & RES 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021361727706951
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201360071696842
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201474161977572
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201586742228218
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2016101452521301
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017118662864195
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018154203572298
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019180354093314
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020222654936104
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021302376524454
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201356341622525
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201469551885722
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201581342120627
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201695142395580
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017111282717155
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018144613381226
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019169133869765
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020208804660155
HONDAHONDA PILOT LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021283566149682
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive201379452082971
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive201498082454157
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2015114722785694
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2016134173173218
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2017156933626691

MORE HONDA PILOT CARS

HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2018203944563324
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2019238525252300
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2020294476367054
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2021399908467653
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive201379452082971
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive201498082454157
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015114722785694
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016134173173218
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017156933626691
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018203944563324
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019238525252300
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020294476367054
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 7 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021399908467653
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive201380762109071
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive201499702486434
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2015116612823351
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2016136383217251
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2017159513678095
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2018207294630070
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2019242455330601
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2020299326463686
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr All-wheel Drive2021406488598754
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive201377582045713
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive201495782408332
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015112022731899

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: PILOT TOURING

HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016131023110457
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017153243553171
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018199144467688
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019232915140525
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020287556229179
HONDAHONDA PILOT Touring 8 Passenger 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021390508280367
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C201381322120229
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2014100392500182
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2015117422839489
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2016137333236179
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2017160623700211
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2018208734658760
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2019244135364074
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2020301406505128
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Black Edition All-wheel Drive Crew C2021409318655139
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i201372541945295
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i201489552284204
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i2015104742586852
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i2016122502940704
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i2017143273354528
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i2018186194209671
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i2019217774838874
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i2020268855856598
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2 i2021365107774294

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: RIDGELINE

HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125201368521865200
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125201484592185381
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125201598942471292
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 1252016115712805419
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 1252017135343196530
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 1252018175884004253
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 1252019205714598589
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 1252020253965559928
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 1252021344887371428
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.201378522064441
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.201496932431244
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2015113372758797
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2016132603141938
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2017155083589832
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2018201544515506
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2019235725196512
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2020291016298116
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE RTL-E All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2021395208374010
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.201367531845475
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.201483372161073
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.201597512442800
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2016114042772146
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2017133383157478
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2018173343953646
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2019202734539216

COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE RIDGELINE

HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport All-wheel Drive Crew Cab 125.2020250295486806
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 12202133901175427
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 12201363341761993
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 12201478202058066
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 12201591462322259
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 122016106972631282
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 122017125122992905
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 122018162593739462
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 122019190174288969
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 122020234775177584
HONDAHONDA RIDGELINE Sport Front-wheel Drive Crew Cab 122021318836852405

Recommend: CLEARING BENTLEY CARS NIGERIA; RECENT COST

CONCLUSION

We are publishing cost clearing Honda cars because Nigerians love Honda cars. Thus, our intention is to inform the public. Included in the cost are duty, taxes, local charges and agency charges. With this information, Honda cars importers know beforehand what they are likely to pay when their cars get to Nigeria. Contact us to clear your cars and other goods. Thank you and best wishes for the year 2023 and beyond.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *