COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIACost clearing Kia cars in Nigeria is for informing intending importers of total clearance cost. Most importers appreciate if the know what to pay in total for import goods in advance. We are an informing Agency, and delight in reaching the public. Thus, while most Agencies keep information from the public, we give it out free. From experience, we know that dealing with an informed client is far better than one who has no idea.

Recommended for you: COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: WHAT IS INCLUDED?

Therefore, the table below gives you the overall cost clearing (CLRG) Kia cars in Nigeria. We have from experience, included the local charges expenses to the duty. Duty is calculate on Customs pre-assigned value or ex-factory value if you like. Hence, Importers do not have to worry about what value they have in the purchase invoice, except for newly manufactured cars. Cars made this year for example require you to do Form M and PAAR before clearance.

MAKE

MODEL

YEAR

XF-USD

CLRG-NGN

KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan201382402141747
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2014101732526880
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2015118982870571
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2016139163272640
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2017162763742849
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2018211514714149
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2019247395429027
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2020305416585024
KIACADENZA Limited 4dr Sedan2021414768763726
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan201361851732306
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan201476352021206
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan201589302279223
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan2016104452581074
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan2017122162933930
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan2018158763663152
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan2019185684199509
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan2020229235067205
KIACADENZA Premium 4dr Sedan2021311316702576
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan201371381922183
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan201488122255713
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan2015103062553379
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan2016120542901653
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan2017140993309101
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan2018183224150496
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan2019214294769538
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan2020264555770924
KIACADENZA Technology 4dr Sedan2021359277658136
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan201341281322467
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan201450961515333
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan201559601687477
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan201669711888910
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan201781532124413
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan2018105952610960
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan2019123922968996
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan2020152983547991
KIAFORTE EX 4dr Sedan2021207764639434
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan201333431166063

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: FORT

KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan201441271322268
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan201548271461737
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan201656451624716
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan201766031815589
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan201885802209489
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan2019100362499584
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan2020123902968598
KIAFORTE FE 4dr Sedan2021168263852431
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan201343151359726
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan201453261561158
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan201562301741272
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan201672861951671
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan201785222197933
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan2018110752706596
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan2019129533080770
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan2020159913686065
KIAFORTE GT 4dr Sedan2021217164826721
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan201338281262695
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan201447271441813
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan201555281601405
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan201664661788293
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan201775622006662
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan201898282458142
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan2019114942790078
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan2020141903327232
KIAFORTE GT-Line 4dr Sedan2021192714339576
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan201336041218065
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan201444501386623
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan201552041536851
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan201660871712781
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan201771191918398
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan201892522343379
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan2019108212655988
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan2020133593161662
KIAFORTE LXS 4dr Sedan2021181424114633
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2013111922729907
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2014138183253114

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: K 900 AND NIRO

KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2015161613719936
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2016189024266056
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2017221074904624
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2018287306224198
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2019336027194901
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan2020414848765319
KIAK 900 Luxury 4dr Sedan20215633611724449
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201379932092534
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201498682466112
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015115412799442
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016134993189556
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017157883645619
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018205174587830
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019239975281190
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020279966077955
KIANIRO EV EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021325886992870
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201391352320068
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014112782747042
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015131903127991
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016154273573693
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017180444095107
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018234485171806
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019274255964188
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020319966874920
KIANIRO EV EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021372447920537
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201354811592041

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: NIRO

KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201467671848265
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201579142076794
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201692562344176
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017108262656985
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018140693303124
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019164553778513
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020191974324832
KIANIRO EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021223464952243
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201348771471699
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201460211699631
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201570421903056
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201682362140950
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201796332419290
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018125182994101
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019146413417090
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020170813903238
KIANIRO FE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021198834461512
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201349621488635
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201461261720551
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201571651927563
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201683802169641
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201798012452762
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018127373037734
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019148973468095
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020173803962811
KIANIRO LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021202304530648
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U201366641827743

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE NIRO

KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U201482282139356
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U201596232417297
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2016112552742459
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2017131643122810
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2018171073908418
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2019200084486417
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2020233425150687
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2021271715913581
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv201373081956054
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv201490222297554
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv2015105522602393
KIANIRO PLUG -IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv2016123422959034
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv2017144353376046
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv2018187594237565
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv2019219404871351
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv2020255975599975
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID EX Premium 4dr Front-wheel Driv2021297956436390
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U201359171678910
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U201473051955457
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U201585442202316
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U201699932491017
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2017116872828531
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2018151883526074

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: NIRO STILL

KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2019177644039320
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2020207254629273
KIANIRO PLUG-IN HYBRID LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport U2021241245306493
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201359791691263
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201473821970798
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201586342220248
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016100982511937
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017118102853038
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018153483557953
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019179514076578
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020209434672707
KIANIRO S Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021243785357101
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201366951833919
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201482662146927
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201596682426263
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016113072752820
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017132253134964
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018171873924357
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019201014504946
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020234515172404
KIANIRO Touring 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021272985938885
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan201350811512344
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan201462721749640
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan201573361961633
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan201685802209489
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan2017100352499385
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan2018130413098304

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: OPTIMA

KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan2019152533539025
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan2020188304251711
KIAOPTIMA EX 4dr Sedan2021255725594994
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan201356411623919
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan201469641887515
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan201581452122819
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan201695272398170
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan2017111422719945
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan2018144803385012
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan2019169363874348
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan2020209084665734
KIAOPTIMA EX Premium 4dr Sedan2021283946157253
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201354771591244
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201467611847069
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201579082075599
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201692492342781
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2017108172655191
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2018140583300932
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2019164423775923
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2020202994544396
KIAOPTIMA HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2021275665992281
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan201343701370684
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan201453961575105
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan201563111757411
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan201673811970599
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan201786332220049
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan2018112182735087
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan2019131213114243
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan2020161993727507
KIAOPTIMA LX 4dr Sedan2021219984882907
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201367431843483
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201483252158682
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan201597372440011
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2016113882768958

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE OPTIMA

KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2017133203153892
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2018173103948864
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2019202454533637
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2020249945479833
KIAOPTIMA PLUG-IN HYBRID EX 4dr Sedan2021339437262842
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan201346511426671
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan201457421644043
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan201567151837904
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan201678542064840
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan201791862330229
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan2018119382878541
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan2019139623281805
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan2020172383934519
KIAOPTIMA S 4dr Sedan2021234095164036
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan201349311482458
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan201460881712980
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan201571201918597
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan201683282159280
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan201797402440609
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan2018126573021795
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan2019148043449566
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan2020182764141331
KIAOPTIMA SE 4dr Sedan2021248205445165
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan201360151698435
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan201474261979565
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan201586852230409
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan2016101582523892
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan2017118802866985
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan2018154393576084
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan2019180574097697
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan2020222934941683
KIAOPTIMA SX Turbo 4dr Sedan2021302756532026
KIARAY20131803859232
KIARAY20142226943511
KIARAY201526031018625
KIARAY201630451106689
KIARAY201735611209498

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: RAY AND RIO

KIARAY201846281422088
KIARAY201954131578492
KIARAY202066831831529
KIARAY202190762308313
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan201329621090152
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan201436561228426
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan201542761351955
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan201650021496604
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan201758501665561
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan201876022014631
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan201988912271453
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan2020109772687070
KIARIO LX 4dr Sedan2021149073470088
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback201331371125019
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback201438731271661
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback201545301402562
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback201652981555580
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback201761971734697
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback201880532104489
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback201994192376652
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback2020116282816776
KIARIO S 4dr Hatchback2021157913646217
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan201330811113862
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan201438041257913
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan201544491386424
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan201652041536851
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan201760861712582
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan201879092075798
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan201992502342981
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan2020114202775334
KIARIO S 4dr Sedan2021155093590031
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van201362971754621
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van201477742048901
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van201590922311500
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van2016106342618730
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van2017124382978161
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van2018161633720335
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van2019189054266654
KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van2020233395150089

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: SEDONA

KIASEDONA EX Passenger Van2021316956814948
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van201351571527487
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van201463671768568
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van201574471983749
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van201687092235191
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van2017101862529470
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van2018132383137554
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van2019154833584851
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van2020191144308295
KIASEDONA L Passenger Van2021259585671902
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van201356801631690
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van201470131897278
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van201582022134176
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van201695932411320
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van2017112202735486
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van2018145813405135
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van2019170533897659
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van2020210544694823
KIASEDONA LX Passenger Van2021285916196503
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van201377542044916
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van201495732407335
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van2015111972730903
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van2016130963109262
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van2017153163551577
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van2018199044465696
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van2019232805138334
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van2020287416226390
KIASEDONA SX Passenger Van2021390318276581
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201350431504773
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201462261740475
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201572821950874
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201685172196937
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive201799612484641
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018129453079177
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019151403516511

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: SORENTO

KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020186924224215
KIASORENTO 2.4L L 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021253845557537
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201355851612762
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201468951873768
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201580642106681
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201694322379242
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017110322698028
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018143363356321
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019167673840676
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020207004624292
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021281126101067
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201352491545817
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201464801791083
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201575792010049
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201688642266073
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017103672565533
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018134733184376
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019157583639642
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020194544376037
KIASORENTO 2.4L LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021264195763752
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201369681888312
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201486022213872
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2015100612504565
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2016117672844470
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017137633242156
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018178854063428
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019209184667726
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020258255645402
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021350717487586
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201366311821168

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE SORENTO

KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201481872131187
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201595752407734
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016111992731302
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017130983109660
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018170223891483
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019199094466692
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020245795397148
KIASORENTO 3.3L EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021333787150271
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive201365381802639
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive201480712108075
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive201594402380836
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive2016110412699821
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive2017129143073000
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive2018167823843665
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive2019196284410705
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive2020242325328011
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr All-wheel Drive2021329087056627
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201362021735694
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201476562025390
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201589552284204
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016104732586652
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017122492940505
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018159193671720
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019186184209472
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020229865079757
KIASORENTO 3.3L S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021312156719312
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive201378272059460
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive201496632425267
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2015113022751823
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2016132193133769

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: SORENTO AND SOUL

KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017154603580268
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018200924503153
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019234995181968
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020290116280185
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021393988349702
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201374911992515
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201492482342582
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015108162654992
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016126513020600
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017147963447972
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018192284331009
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019224894980734
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020277646031731
KIASORENTO 3.3L SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021377058012387
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback201374641987136
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback201492142335808
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback2015107772647222
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback2016126053011435
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback2017147423437213
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback2018191584317062
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback2019224074964396
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback2020261425708562
KIASOUL EV + 4dr Hatchback2021304306562908
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback201370491904451
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback201487022233796
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback2015101772527677
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback2016119032871567
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback2017139223273835
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback2018180934104870
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback2019211614716142
KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback2020246885418865

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: SOUL

KIASOUL EV Base 4dr Hatchback2021287376225593
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback201342401344782
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback201452341542828
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback201561221719754
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback201671601926567
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback201783742168445
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback2018108832668341
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback2019127283035941
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback2020157143630875
KIASOUL EX 4dr Hatchback2021213404751806
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback201337911255323
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback201446801432449
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback201554741590646
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback201664031775741
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback201774881991918
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback201897322439015
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback2019113822767763
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback2020140523299736
KIASOUL GT-Line 4dr Hatchback2021190834302119
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback201351361523302
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback201463411763388
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback201574171977772
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback201686752228417
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback2017101462521501
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback2018131853126994
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback2019154213572498
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback2020190384293153
KIASOUL GT-Line Turbo 4dr Hatchback2021258545651180
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback201332681151120
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback201440351303938
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback201547191440219
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback201655191599612
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback201764551786102
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback201883892171434
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback201998112454755
KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback2020121132913408

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE SOUL

KIASOUL LX 4dr Hatchback2021164493777318
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback201337911255323
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback201446801432449
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback201554741590646
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback201664031775741
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback201774881991918
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback201897322439015
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback2019113822767763
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback2020140523299736
KIASOUL S 4dr Hatchback2021190834302119
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback201340151299953
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback201449571487638
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback201557981655200
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback201667811851054
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback201779312080181
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback2018103072553578
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback2019120552901852
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback2020148833465306
KIASOUL X-Line 4dr Hatchback2021202114526863
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201353791571718
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201466411823160
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201577682047705
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201690852310106
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017106262617136
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018138083251122
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019161503717744
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020199394472669
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021270775894852
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201350991515931
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201462951754223
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201573631967013
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201686122215865
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017100722506757
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018130893107867
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019153093550183

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: SPORTAGE

KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020189004265658
KIASPORTAGE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021256665613723
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201347631448986
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201458801671538
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201568771870181
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201680442102696
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201794082374461
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018122262935922
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019142993348949
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020176534017204
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021239735276408
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201344831393198
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201455341602600
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201564731789688
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201675702008255
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201788542264081
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018115062792469
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019134583181387
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020166143810192
KIASPORTAGE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021225634995478
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201352021536452
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201464221779527
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201575111996500
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201687852250333
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2017102752547203
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2018133533160467
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2019156173611549
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2020192814341568
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2021261845716930
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201348841473094
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201460301701424
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201570531905248
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201682492143540

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE SPORTAGE

KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201796482422279
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018125372997886
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019146643421672
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020181034106862
KIASPORTAGE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021245855398343
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive201365571806424
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive201480952112857
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive201594672386216
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive2016110732706197
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive2017129513080372
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive2018168303853228
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive2019196844421863
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive2020243025341958
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr All-wheel Drive2021330027075356
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive201362761750437
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive201477492043920
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive201590632305722
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016106002611956
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017123972969992
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018161113709974
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019188434254301
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020232635134947
KIASPORTAGE SX Turbo 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021315916794227
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201377922052487
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201496192416501
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015112512741662
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016131593121814
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017153903566321
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018200004484823
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019233925160649

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: STINGER

KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020288796253885
KIASTINGER GT 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2021392198314038
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201373801970400
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201491122315485
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015106572623313
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016124642983342
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017145783404537
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018189454274623
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019221584914785
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020273565950441
KIASTINGER GT 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2021371507901808
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201388942272051
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014109802687668
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015128433058854
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016150203492602
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017175684000268
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018228305048675
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019267025820137
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020329657067984
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2021447689419627
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201384832190163
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014104732586652
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015122492940505
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016143263354329
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017167563838485
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018217754838476
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019254685574273
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020314426764540
KIASTINGER GT1 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2021426999007397
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201398102454556

MORE STINGER KIA CARS

KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014121112913009
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015141653322251
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016165673800828
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017193764360496
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018251805516892
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019294516367851
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020363597744209
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20214937610337731
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201393992372667
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014116032811795
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015135713203902
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016158723662355
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017185644198713
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018241255306693
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019282176121987
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020348357440565
KIASTINGER GT2 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2021473079925501
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201365941813796
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201481412122022
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201595212396975
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016111362718749
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017130253095116
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018169263872356
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019197964444178
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020244405369453
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2021331907112813
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201361831731908
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201476332020808
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201589282278825
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016104422580476

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: TELLURIDE

KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017122132933332
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018158713662156
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019185624198314
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020229165065810
KIASTINGER GT-Line 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2021311216700584
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201373411962629
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive201490632305722
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2015106002611956
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2016123982970192
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017145013389196
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018188444254500
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019220404891275
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020272105921351
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021369527862359
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201369681888312
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201486022213872
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015100612504565
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016117672844470
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017137633242156
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018178854063428
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019209184667726
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020258255645402
KIATELLURIDE EX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021350717487586
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201363321761595
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201478182057667
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive201591442321861
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2016106942630685
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017125082992108
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018162553738665
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019190114287773
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020234715176389
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021318746850612

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE TELLURIDE

KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201359591687278
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201473561965618
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201586042214271
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016100632504964
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017117702845068
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018152953547393
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019178894064225
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020220854900241
KIATELLURIDE LX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021299936475840
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201367811851054
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201483712167848
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201597912450770
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2016114522781710
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2017133943168636
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2018174063967991
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2019203574555952
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2020251335507528
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2021341317300299
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201364071776538
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201479102075997
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201592512343180
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016108202655789
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017126553021397
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018164463776720
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019192364332603
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020237485231579
KIATELLURIDE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021322506925527
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive201381822130191
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2014101012512535
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2015118152854034
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2016138183253114
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2017161623720135
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2018210034684662

COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA: TELLURIDE CONTINUED

KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2019245655394359
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2020303276542386
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr All-wheel Drive2021411848705547
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201378092055874
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive201496402420685
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015112752746444
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016131873127393
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017154243573095
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018200444493589
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019234435170810
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020289426266437
KIATELLURIDE SX 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021393038330775

Look also: COST CLEARING JEEP CARS IN NIGERIA

CONCLUSION

It does not matter what car or goods you import into Nigeria, you must pay duty and taxes. In addition, there are local charges by the shipping company and the storage warehouse. Consequently, in calculating the cost clearing Kia cars in Nigeria, we have added all applicable expenses. Lastly, contact us to clear your car and other goods today.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *