Cost clearing Ford cars in Nigeria

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA

Cost clearing Ford cars in NigeriaCost clearing Ford cars in Nigeria contains handy estimate of the overall cost of bringing ford cars from terminal warehouse to exist gate in Nigeria. We are publishing these costs for our teaming car importers and the public to know what it takes to clear cars. Therefore, we have included all duties and taxes payable to clear cars in Nigeria. The clearing service fee and local fees are also inclusive in the below table.

Check out: COST CLEARING FIAT CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA

In the table below, each car cost is on the model, year and the preassigned ex-factory price. Thus, readers are to match these factors on the table to see the cost for Ford car of interest. We are using EXF for ex-factory value, CLRG as overall clearance cost. Our able team are reachable via our dedicated phone number +2349075526276, or through our ‘contact us page. Enjoy your search and feel free to call or send WhatsApp messages to us from any part of the world.

Check also: COST CLEARING FERRARI CARS IN NIGERIA

MAKE

MODEL

YEAR

EXF-USD

CLRG-NGN

FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility201340341303739
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility201449801492221
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility201558251660580
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility201668131857430
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility201779682087553
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility2018103552563142
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility2019121112913009
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility2020149523479054
FORDECOSPORT S 4×4 Sport Utility2021203054545591
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201337361244365
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201446121418900
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201553951574906
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201663101757212
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201773801970400
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201895902410723
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019112172734888
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020138483259091
FORDECOSPORT S Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021188054246730
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility201346621428862
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility201457551646633
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility201567321841291
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility201678732068625
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility201792082334612
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility2018119672884319
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility2019139963288579
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility2020172793942688
FORDECOSPORT SE 4×4 Sport Utility2021234655175193
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201343811372875
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201454091577695
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201563271760599
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201674001974384

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: ECOSPORT

FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201786552224432
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018112472740865
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019131553121017
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020162403735676
FORDECOSPORT SE Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021220554894263
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility201351161519318
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility201463161758407
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility201573871971794
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility201686402221443
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility2017101052513332
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility2018131323116435
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility2019153593560145
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility2020189624278010
FORDECOSPORT SES 4×4 Sport Utility2021257515630659
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility201351791531870
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility201463931773749
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility201574781989925
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility201687462242563
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility2017102292538038
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility2018132933148512
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility2019155473597602
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility2020191944324234
FORDECOSPORT Titanium 4×4 Sport Utility2021260665693420
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201349081477876
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201460591707202
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201570861911823
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201682882151311
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility201796942431444
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018125973009841
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019147343435619
FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020181904124196

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: EDGE

FORDECOSPORT Titanium Front-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021247025421655
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201361841732107
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201476342021007
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201589292279024
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2016104432580675
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2017122142933531
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2018158733662555
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2019185654198912
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2020229205066607
FORDEDGE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2021311266701580
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201358111657790
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201471741929356
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201583912171832
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201698142455353
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017114782786890
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018149163471881
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019174463975961
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020215384791256
FORDEDGE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021292506327803
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201367921853246
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201483852170637
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201598072453958
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2016114702785296
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2017134163173019
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2018174343973570
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2019203914562726
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2020251745515696
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2021341877311457
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201364191778929
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201479252078986
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201592692346766
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016108412659973
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017126793026178

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE EDGE

FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018164783783096
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019192724339775
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020237935240544
FORDEDGE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021323116937680
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive201380842110665
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive201499802488427
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive2015116732825742
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive2016136533220239
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive2017159683681483
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive2018207514634453
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive2019242705335582
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive2020299636469862
FORDEDGE ST 4dr All-wheel Drive2021406918607321
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive201374921992715
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive201492492342781
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2015108182655391
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2016126523020799
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2017147983448370
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2018192314331606
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2019224924981332
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2020277686032528
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2021377098013184
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive201371191918398
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive201487892251130
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015102792548000
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016120232895476
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017140623301729
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018182744140933
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019213734758381
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020263865757177
FORDEDGE Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021358337639408
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201361741730115
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201476222018616

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: ESCAPE STILL

FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201589142276036
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016104262577288
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017121942929546
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018158473657374
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019185344192735
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020228825059036
FORDESCAPE PHEV SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021310746691219
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201366561826149
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201482172137164
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201596102414707
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016112402739470
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017131463119224
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018170843903836
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019199824481236
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020246695415080
FORDESCAPE PHEV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021335017174777
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive201372561945694
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive201489582284802
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015104782587649
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016122552941700
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017143333355723
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018186264211065
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019217854840468
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020268955858590
FORDESCAPE PHEV Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021365247777083
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201349301482259
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201460861712582
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201571191918398
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201683262158882
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive201797382440210

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: ESCAPE CONTINUED

FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2018126553021397
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2019148013448968
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2020182734140733
FORDESCAPE S 4dr All-wheel Drive2021248155444169
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201346501426471
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201457401643644
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201567141837705
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201678532064641
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive201791842329831
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018119352877943
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019139603281406
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020172343933722
FORDESCAPE S 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021234045163040
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201353451564944
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201465991814792
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201577182037743
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201690262298351
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2017105572603389
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2018137203233588
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2019160463697023
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2020198104446967
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2021269035860184
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201350651509156
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201462531745855
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201573131957050
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201685532204109
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017100042493208
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018130003090135
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019152053529462
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020187724240155
FORDESCAPE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021254925579055
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive201355621608179

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: FURTHER ESCAPE

FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive201468661867990
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive201580312100106
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive201693932371472
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2017109852688664
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2018142763344367
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2019166973826729
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2020206144607157
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2021279946077556
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive201352811552192
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive201465201799052
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive201576262019413
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive201689192277032
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017104322578484
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018135573201112
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019158563659168
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020195754400145
FORDESCAPE SE Sport Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021265835796427
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201357481645238
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201470971914014
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201583002153701
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201697082434233
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2017113542762184
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2018147563440002
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2019172583938504
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2020213064745032
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2021289346264843
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201354681589451
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201467511845077
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201578962073208

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: ESCAPE TITANIUM

FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201692352339992
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017108012652004
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018140363296549
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019164173770942
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020202674538020
FORDESCAPE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021275245983913
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive201368831871377
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive201484972192952
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive201599382480058
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2016116242815979
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2017135953208683
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2018176674019993
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2019206634616920
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2020255105582641
FORDESCAPE Titanium 4dr All-wheel Drive2021346437402311
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive201365491804830
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive201480852110865
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive201594572384223
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2016110602703607
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2017129363077383
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2018168113849443
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2019196624417479
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2020242745336379
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr All-wheel Drive2021329657067984
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive201362691749043
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive201477392041927
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive201590522303531
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016105872609366
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017123822967004
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018160913705989
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019188204249718

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: EXPEDITION

FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020232355129368
FORDESCAPE Titanium Hybrid 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021315546786855
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×22013136203213664
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×22014168153850240
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×22015196674418476
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×22016230025082945
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×22017269035860184
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×22018349627465869
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×22019408928647369
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×220205048310558290
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×220216855814159574
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×42013142053330220
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×42014175373994092
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×42015205124586834
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×42016239905279795
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×42017280596090507
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×42018364647765129
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×42019426478997037
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×420205265110990245
FORDEXPEDITION King Ranch 4dr 4×420217150214746140
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22013118362858218
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22014146123411312
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22015170913905230
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22016199894482631
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22017233795158059
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22018303826553344
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22019355347579835
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×22020438709240709
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×220215957612369990
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42013124202974575
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42014153333554964
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42015179344073191
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42016209754679083
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42017245325387784

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE EXPEDITION

FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42018318816852007
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42019372877929104
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×42020460349671867
FORDEXPEDITION Limited 4dr 4×420216251512955560
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22013124022970989
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22014153113550581
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22015179084068010
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22016209454673106
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22017244975380810
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22018318356842842
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22019372347918545
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×22020459689658717
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×220216242612937827
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×42013129853087146
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×42014160313694035
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×42015187504235771
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×42016219304869358
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×42017256495610336
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×42018333327141106
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×42019389848267217
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×420204812910089277
FORDEXPEDITION MAX Limited 4dr 4×420216536013522401
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×22013138153252516
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×22014170553898058
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×22015199484474462
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×22016233315148495
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×22017272875936693
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×22018354617565290
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×22019414758763526
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×220205120410701943
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×220216953614354432
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×42013144033369670
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×42014177824042906
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×42015207984643817
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×42016243255346541

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: EXPEDITION CONTINUED

FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×42017284506168410
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×42018369727866343
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×42019432429115585
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×420205338511136488
FORDEXPEDITION Platinum 4dr 4×420217249814944584
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×2201398682466112
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×22014121822927156
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×22015142483338788
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×22016166653820354
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×22017194914383409
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×22018253295546579
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×22019296256402519
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×22020365747787045
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×220214966810395909
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42013104302578085
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42014128773065628
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42015150603500572
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42016176144009433
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42017206024604766
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42018267735834283
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42019313136738838
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×42020386588202264
FORDEXPEDITION XLT 4dr 4×420215249910959961
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×2201361221719754
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×2201475582005865
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×2201588402261292
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×22016103392559954
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×22017120932909423
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×22018157153631075
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×22019183804162052
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×22020226915020981
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×22021308156639616
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×4201364961794270
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×4201480202097914
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×4201593802368882
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×42016109702685675
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×42017128313056463

FORD

EXPLORER Base 4dr 4×4

2018

16674

3822147

FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×42019195024385601
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×42020240775297129
FORDEXPLORER Base 4dr 4×42021326967014388
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42013108842668541
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42014134373177203
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42015157163631274
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42016183814162251
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42017214984783286
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42018279386066399
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42019326767010403
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×42020403418537587
FORDEXPLORER Platinum 4dr 4×420215478411415227
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42013102282537838
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42014126273015818
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42015147693442592
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42016172743941691
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42017202034525269
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42018262555731076
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42019307076618098
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×42020379108053232
FORDEXPOLORER ST 4dr 4×420215148310757532
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2013105512602193
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2014130253095116
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2015152343535240
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2016178184050079
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2017208404652185
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2018270825895849
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2019316756810963
FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo2020391058291325

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: F 150

FORDF 150 King Ranch 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. bo20215310511080701
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W201380352100903
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W201499192476273
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W2015116012811396
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W2016135693203503
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W2017158703661957
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W2018206244609149
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W2019241225306095
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W2020297806433401
FORDF 150 Lariat 4×2 SuperCab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 145 in. W2021404428557710
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142013104992591833
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142014129623082564
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142015151603520496
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142016177314032745
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142017207384631863
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142018269505869549
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142019315216780280
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 142020389148253270
FORDF 150 Raptor 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 5.5 ft. box 1420215284711029297

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: F 150 STILL

FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.201376242019014
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.201494122375258
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.2015110082693246
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.2016128753065230
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.2017150583500173
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.2018195694398950
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.2019228875060032
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.2020282566129758
FORDF 150 XL 4×4 SuperCrew Cab Styleside 6.5 ft. box 157 in.2021383728145281
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB201371441923379
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB201488202257307
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB2015103162555372
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB2016120652903844
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB2017141113311492
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB2018183384153684
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB2019214494773523
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB2020264805775905
FORDF 150 XLT 4×4 Regular Cab Styleside 8 ft. box 141 in. WB2021359607664711

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: F 250 KING

FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2013107442640647
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2014132643142734
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2015155143591027
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2016181444115031
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2017212224728295
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2018275785994672
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2019322566926722
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2020398228434181
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×2 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W20215407911274762
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2013113412759594
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2014140013289575
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2015163763762773
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2016191534316066
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2017224014963201
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2018291116300109
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2019340487283762

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: F 350 XL

FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W2020420348874902
FORDF 250 King Ranch 4×4 SD Crew Cab 6.75 ft. box 160 in. W20215708411873481
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW201380912112060
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW201499902490419
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW2015116842827933
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW2016136653222630
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW2017159833684471
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW2018207704638238
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW2019242935340165
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW2020299916475441
FORDF 350 XL 4×4 SD Crew Cab 8 ft. box 176 in. WB DRW2021407288614693
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW201382372141149
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2014101702526282
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2015118942869774
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2016139113271643
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2017162713741853

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: FIESTA

FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2018211444712755
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2019247305427233
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2020305316583031
FORDF 350 XLT 4×4 SD Regular Cab 8 ft. box 142 in. WB DRW2021414628760936
FORDFIESTA SE201336461226433
FORDFIESTA SE201445011396784
FORDFIESTA SE201552641548805
FORDFIESTA SE201661571726728
FORDFIESTA SE201772011934735
FORDFIESTA SE201893582364499
FORDFIESTA SE2019109452680694
FORDFIESTA SE2020127693044110
FORDFIESTA SE2021148643461520
FORDFIESTA ST201340561308122
FORDFIESTA ST201450081497800
FORDFIESTA ST201558571666955
FORDFIESTA ST201668501864802
FORDFIESTA ST201780122096320
FORDFIESTA ST2018104122574499
FORDFIESTA ST2019121772926159
FORDFIESTA ST2020142073330619
FORDFIESTA ST2021165373794851
FORDFLEX201363481764783
FORDFLEX201478372061453
FORDFLEX201591662326244
FORDFLEX2016107202635865
FORDFLEX2017125382998085
FORDFLEX2018162943746435
FORDFLEX2019190574296938
FORDFLEX2020222334929728
FORDFLEX2021258805656361
FORDFLEX SEL201352941554783
FORDFLEX SEL201465361802240
FORDFLEX SEL201576442022999
FORDFLEX SEL201689412281415
FORDFLEX SEL2017104572583465
FORDFLEX SEL2018135893207488
FORDFLEX SEL2019158943666739
FORDFLEX SEL2020185434194528
FORDFLEX SEL2021215844800421
FORDFOCUS RS201368021855238
FORDFOCUS RS201483972173028
FORDFOCUS RS201598212456747

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: FOCUS

FORDFOCUS RS2016114872788683
FORDFOCUS RS2017134353176805
FORDFOCUS RS2018174593978551
FORDFOCUS RS2019202744539415
FORDFOCUS RS2020234985181768
FORDFOCUS RS2021271895917167
FORDFOCUS SEL20132283954868
FORDFOCUS SEL201428191061661
FORDFOCUS SEL201532971156898
FORDFOCUS SEL201638561268274
FORDFOCUS SEL201745101398578
FORDFOCUS SEL201858621667952
FORDFOCUS SEL201968561865997
FORDFOCUS SEL202079982093531
FORDFOCUS SEL202193102354935
FORDFOCUS ST201355011596026
FORDFOCUS ST201467911853047
FORDFOCUS ST201579432082572
FORDFOCUS ST201692902350950
FORDFOCUS ST2017108652664755
FORDFOCUS ST2018141203313285
FORDFOCUS ST2019164903785486
FORDFOCUS ST2020192134328020
FORDFOCUS ST2021223384950649
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM201341421325257
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM201451131518720
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM201559811691661
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM201669951893692
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM201781812129992
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM2018106322618332
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM2019124352977564
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM2020145073390391
FORDFOCUS TITANIUM2021168873864585
FORDFUSION201347421444801
FORDFUSION201458541666358
FORDFUSION201568471864204
FORDFUSION201680082095523
FORDFUSION201793662366093
FORDFUSION2018121722925163
FORDFUSION2019142363336397
FORDFUSION2020166093809196
FORDFUSION2021193334351929
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201369141877553
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201485352200523
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201599832489024
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2016116762826340
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017136563220837

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: FUSION

FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018177464035733
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019207564635449
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020256245605355
FORDFUSION ENERGI Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021347997433392
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE201332791153312
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE201440481306528
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE201547351443407
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE201655381603397
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE201764771790485
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE201884172177013
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE201998452461529
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE2020114862788484
FORDFUSION HYBRID SE2021133703163854
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201343291362515
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201453451564944
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201562511745456
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201673111956652
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201785512203711
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018111132714167
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019129983089736
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020160463697023
FORDFUSION S 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021217914841664
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201345781412126
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201456521626111
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201566101816984
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201677312040333
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201790422301538
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018117512841283
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019137443238370
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020169673880524
FORDFUSION SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021230425090914
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201353611568132
FORD
FUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan
2014
6618
1818578
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201577412042326
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201690532303730
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017105892609764
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018137603241558
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019160943706587
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020198694458722
FORDFUSION SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021269835876124
FORDFUSION SPORT201360831711984
FORDFUSION SPORT201475101996301
FORDFUSION SPORT201587842250134
FORDFUSION SPORT2016102732546804
FORDFUSION SPORT2017120152893882
FORDFUSION SPORT2018156143610951
FORDFUSION SPORT2019182634138741
FORDFUSION SPORT2020213064745032
FORDFUSION SPORT2021248015441380
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201364371782515
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201479472083369
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201592952351946
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2016108712665950
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017127153033351
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018165233792061
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019193254350335
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020238585253495
FORDFUSION Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021324006955413
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201352321542430
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201464591786899
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201575542005068
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201688362260495
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017103342558958
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018134303175809
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019157073629481

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: FUSION HYBRID

FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020193914363485
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021263345746816
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201359101677515
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201472961953663
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201585342200324
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201699812488626
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017116742825941
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018151713522687
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019177434035136
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020219054864377
FORDFUSSION HYBRID SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021297486427025
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201364641787895
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201479802089944
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan201593342359717
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2016109172675116
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2017127683043911
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2018165933806008
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2019194074366673
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2020239595273618
FORDFUSSION HYBRID Titanium 4dr Front-wheel Drive Sedan2021325376982709
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible201360111697638
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible201474211978568
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible201586792229214
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible2016101512522497
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible2017118732865590
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible2018154303574291
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible2019180464095506
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible2020222794938893
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Convertible2021302566528240
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback201349831492819

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: MUSTANG

FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback201461521725731
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback201571961933739
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback201684162176813
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback201798432461131
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback2018127923048693
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback2019149613480847
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback2020184704179984
FORDMUSTANG EcoBoost 2dr Fastback2021250835497566
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback201366571826348
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback201482192137563
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback201596132415305
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback2016112432740068
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback2017131503120021
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback2018170893904832
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback2019199874482233
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback2020246765416474
FORDMUSTANG GT 2dr Fastback2021335107176571
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible201384322180001
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2014104112574300
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2015121762925960
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2016142413337393
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2017166563818560
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2018216454812574
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2019253165543989
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2020312556727282
FORDMUSTANG GT GT Premium 2dr Convertible2021424458956790
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback201374051975381
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback201491422321463
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback2015106922630286
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback2016125052991510
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback2017146263414101
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback2018190084287176
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback2019222314929330
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback2020274465968372
FORDMUSTANG GT Premium 2dr Fastback2021372727926116
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB201360731709991
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB201474971993711
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB201587692247146
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB2016102562543417
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB2017119952889897
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB2018155883605771
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB2019182314132365
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB2020225084984520
FORDRANGER Lariat 4×2 SuperCab 6 ft. box 126.8 in. WB2021305666590005
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2013110502701615
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2014136423218048
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2015159563679092
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2016186624218238
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2017218274848836
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2018283656151475
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2019331757109825
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback2020409578660319
FORDSHELBY GT350 Base 2dr Fastback20215562111581991
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe2013131363117232
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe2014162173731094
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe2015189674279007
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe2016221844919965
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe2017259465669511
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe2018337187218013
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe2019394368357274
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe20204868610200254
FORDSHELBY GT500 Base 2dr Coupe20216611713673226
FORDTAURUS LIMITED201355821612164
FORDTAURUS LIMITED201468921873170

COST CLEARING FORD CARS IN NIGERIA: TAURUS

FORDTAURUS LIMITED201580602105884
FORDTAURUS LIMITED201694272378246
FORDTAURUS LIMITED2017110262696833
FORDTAURUS LIMITED2018143293354926
FORDTAURUS LIMITED2019167593839082
FORDTAURUS LIMITED2020195524395563
FORDTAURUS LIMITED2021227595034529

Recommended: COST OF CLEARING BMW CARS NIGERIA

CONCLUSION

Cost clearing ford cars in Nigeria in the table above is from experience. We have used the current exchange rate, included duty, terminal handling charges, and shipping company local charges. Additionally, other taxes as well as agency charges are all inclusive. We hope that this guides our teaming clients and the public to see costs before importing. Furthermore, our contact page shows phone number and email addresses. Thus, we urge you to call, text or email anytime and any day. Thank you for your patronage.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *