COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS

COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIACost clearing Hyundai cars in Nigeria seeks to give lovers of Hyundai cars good estimate of what they pay to clear cars. The computation is using the ex-factory or Customs preset values for each car model and year. We have intentionally skipped cars produced before 2013. This is because those cars are officially unfit for importation into Nigeria. However, for economic reasons, people still import cars below 2013. Those cars of say 2000-2012 for example are not contraband in absolute sense. Nevertheless, importers of cars below year 2013 are to pay duty as though they imported 2013 model of the same car.

Check also: COST CLEARING HONDA CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: ELANTRA

In the tabular display below, EXF is a symbol for ex-factory. CLRG is representing total expenses to bring out car and handover to the importer on arrival into Nigeria. To get the total cost, we have added the duty and taxes following approved formulas. Additionally, local charges by the shipping company and the final terminal are included in CLRG. Equally, the service charge by clearing agents or Customs Broker is inclusive. Thus, CLRG is all-embracing cost of bringing goods from Customs controlled warehouse, following legal means.

Recommended: COST CLEARING GENESIS CARS IN NIGERIA

Finally, feel free to contact us for a topnotch clearance services.

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
EXF-USD
CLRG-NGN
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan201336251222249
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan201444751391604
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan201552341542828
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan201661221719754
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan201771601926567
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan201893052353939
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan2019108832668341
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan2020134353176805
HYUNDAIACCENT Limited 4dr Sedan2021182464135354
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan201328581069431
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan201435281202923
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan201541271322268
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan201648261461538
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan201756451624716
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan201873361961633
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan201985802209489
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan2020105932610561
HYUNDAIACCENT SE 4dr Sedan2021143853366084
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan201332981157097
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan201440711311111
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan201547621448786
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan201655701609773
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan201765141797857
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan201884652186576
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan201999012472687
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan2020122242935524
HYUNDAIACCENT SEL 4dr Sedan2021166003807403
HYUNDAIAZERA201349831492819
HYUNDAIAZERA201461511725532
HYUNDAIAZERA201571951933540
HYUNDAIAZERA201684152176614
HYUNDAIAZERA201798422460931
HYUNDAIAZERA2018127903048294
HYUNDAIAZERA2019149593480448
HYUNDAIAZERA2020174523977156
HYUNDAIAZERA2021203154547584
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan201340081298558
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan201449481485845
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan201557871653008
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan201667691848663
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: ELANTRA
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan201779172077392
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan2018102882549793
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan2019120332897469
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan2020148553459727
HYUNDAIELANTRA ECO 4dr Sedan2021201744519491
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback201338581268672
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback201447641449185
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback201555711609972
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback201665161798255
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback201776212018417
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback201899042473284
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback2019115842808009
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback2020143013349348
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT Base 4dr Hatchback2021194214369462
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback201343911374868
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback201454211580086
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback201563401763189
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback201674161977572
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback201786732228018
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback2018112712745647
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback2019131833126596
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback2020162753742650
HYUNDAIELANTRA GT N Line 4dr Hatchback2021221024903628
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan201342971356139
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan201453061557173
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan201562051736291
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan201672581946092
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan201784892191358
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan2018110312697829
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan2019129023070609
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan2020159293673712
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited 4dr Sedan2021216324809984
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201342971356139
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE ELANTRA
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201453061557173
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201562051736291
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201672581946092
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201784892191358
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2018110312697829
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2019129023070609
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2020159293673712
HYUNDAIELANTRA Limited w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2021216324809984
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan201335781212885
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan201444181380247
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan201551671529479
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan201660431704014
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan201770681908236
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan201891852330030
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan2019107422640248
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan2020132623142336
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE 4dr Sedan2021180114088532
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201335781212885
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201444181380247
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201551671529479
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201660431704014
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201770681908236
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201891852330030
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2019107422640248
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2020132623142336
HYUNDAIELANTRA SE w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2021180114088532
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan201337181240779
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan201445911414716
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan201553691569726
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan201662801751234
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan201773451963426
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan201895452401757
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan2019111632724129
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan2020137823245941
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL 4dr Sedan2021187164228997
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: ELANTRA CONTINUED
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201337181240779
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201445911414716
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201553691569726
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201662801751234
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201773451963426
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201895452401757
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2019111632724129
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2020137823245941
HYUNDAIELANTRA SEL w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2021187164228997
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan201344841393397
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan201455361602999
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan201564751790086
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan201675732008853
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan201788582264878
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan2018115112793465
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan2019134633182383
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan2020166213811587
HYUNDAIELANTRA Sport 4dr Sedan2021225724997271
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan201338861274251
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan201447981455959
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan201556121618141
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan201665641807819
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan201776772029574
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan201899762487630
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan2019116682824746
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan2020144053370069
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition 4dr Sedan2021195624397555
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201338861274251
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201447981455959
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201556121618141
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201665641807819
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201776772029574
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan201899762487630
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: ENTOURAGE, EQUUS AND GENESIS
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2019116682824746
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2020144053370069
HYUNDAIELANTRA Value Edition w/SULEV 4dr Sedan2021195624397555
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE201338841273853
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE201447951455361
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE201556081617344
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE201665591806823
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE201776712028379
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE201899692486235
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE2019116602823152
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE2020136033210277
HYUNDAIENTOURAGE2021158353654983
HYUNDAIEQUUS201359481685086
HYUNDAIEQUUS201473431963028
HYUNDAIEQUUS201585892211282
HYUNDAIEQUUS2016100452501377
HYUNDAIEQUUS2017117492840884
HYUNDAIEQUUS2018152683542014
HYUNDAIEQUUS2019178574057849
HYUNDAIEQUUS2020208344650990
HYUNDAIEQUUS2021242515331797
HYUNDAIGENESIS G70201342561347970
HYUNDAIGENESIS G70201452541546813
HYUNDAIGENESIS G70201561451724337
HYUNDAIGENESIS G70201671881932145
HYUNDAIGENESIS G70201784072175020
HYUNDAIGENESIS G702018109252676709
HYUNDAIGENESIS G702019127783045903
HYUNDAIGENESIS G702020149073470088
HYUNDAIGENESIS G702021173523957232
HYUNDAIGENESIS G80201350871513540
HYUNDAIGENESIS G80201462801751234
HYUNDAIGENESIS G80201573451963426
HYUNDAIGENESIS G80201685902211481
HYUNDAIGENESIS G802017100472501776
HYUNDAIGENESIS G802018130563101292
HYUNDAIGENESIS G802019152713542611
HYUNDAIGENESIS G802020178164049680
HYUNDAIGENESIS G802021207384631863
HYUNDAIGENESIS G90201363321761595
HYUNDAIGENESIS G90201478172057468
HYUNDAIGENESIS G90201591432321662
HYUNDAIGENESIS G902016106942630685
HYUNDAIGENESIS G902017125072991909
HYUNDAIGENESIS G902018162543738465
HYUNDAIGENESIS G902019190104287574
HYUNDAIGENESIS G902020221794918969
HYUNDAIGENESIS G902021258175643809
HYUNDAIIONIQ201342821353151
HYUNDAIIONIQ201452861553189
HYUNDAIIONIQ201561831731908
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: IONIQ
HYUNDAIIONIQ201672321940912
HYUNDAIIONIQ201784582185182
HYUNDAIIONIQ2018109912689859
HYUNDAIIONIQ2019128553061245
HYUNDAIIONIQ2020149983488219
HYUNDAIIONIQ2021174583978352
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback201362941754024
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback201477702048104
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback201590882310703
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback2016106292617734
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback2017124322976966
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback2018161553718741
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback2019188954264661
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback2020220444892072
HYUNDAIIONIQ Electric 4dr Hatchback2021256605612528
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback201343351363710
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback201453521566339
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback201562591747050
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback201673211958644
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback201785622205903
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback2018111272716956
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback2019130143092924
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback2020160673701207
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Blue 4dr Hatchback2021218204847442
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback201358301661576
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback201471971933938
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback201584182177212
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback201698452461529
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback2017115152794262
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback2018149643481444
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback2019175023987118
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback2020216084805203
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID Limited 4dr Hatchback2021293446346532
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback201361571726728
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback201476012014432
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback201588902271254
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE IONIQ
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback2016103982571709
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback2017121612922972
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback2018158043648807
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback2019184844182773
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback2020228205046683
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN Limited 4dr Hatchback2021309896674284
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback201349521486642
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback201461131717961
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback201571501924574
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback201683622166054
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback201797802448578
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback2018127103032355
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback2019148663461919
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback2020183534156673
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SE 4dr Hatchback2021249235465687
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback201355121598217
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback201468051855836
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback201579592085760
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback201693092354736
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback2017108882669338
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback2018141493319063
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback2019165483797042
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback2020204304570496
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID PLUG-IN SEL 4dr Hatchback2021277456027945
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback201346991436234
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback201458021655997
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback201567851851851
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback201679362081178
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback201792822349356
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback2018120632903446
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: IONIQ AND KONA
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback2019141083310894
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback2020174183970382
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SE 4dr Hatchback2021236545212850
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback201353071557373
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback201465511805229
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback201576622026586
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback201689622285599
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback2017104822588446
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback2018136213213864
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback2019159313674111
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback2020196684418675
HYUNDAIIONIQ HYBRID SEL 4dr Hatchback2021267105821731
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback201376432022800
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback201494362380039
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback2015110362698825
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback2016129083071805
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback2017150973507943
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback2018196194408912
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback2019229475071986
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback2020267715833885
HYUNDAIIONIQ Limited 4dr Hatchback2021311626708752
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201378102056073
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201496422421083
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015112782747042
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016131903127991
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017154273573693
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018200484494386
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019234485171806
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020289496267832
HYUNDAIKONA EV Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021393138332767
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201369491884527
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201485792209290
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015100342499186
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: KONA
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016117362838294
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017137263234784
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018178374053864
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019208624656569
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020257565631655
HYUNDAIKONA EV SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021349777468857
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201384832190163
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2014104732586652
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015122492940505
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016143263354329
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017167563838485
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018217754838476
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019254685574273
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020314426764540
HYUNDAIKONA EV Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021426999007397
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201351381523701
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201463441763986
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201574201978369
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201686782229015
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2017101492522098
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2018131903127991
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2019154273573693
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2020190454294548
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2021258645653173
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201348771471699
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201460211699631
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201570421903056
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201682362140950
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201796332419290
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018125182994101
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019146413417090
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE KONA
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020180764101483
HYUNDAIKONA Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021245475390772
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201340551307923
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201450061497401
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201558551666557
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201668481864403
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201780092095722
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2018104082573702
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2019121732925362
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2020150283494196
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2021204094566312
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201337931255722
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201446831433046
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201554771591244
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201664061776339
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201774921992715
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201897362439812
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019113882768958
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020140593301131
HYUNDAIKONA SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021190924303912
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201343911374868
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201454211580086
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201563401763189
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201674161977572
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201786732228018
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2018112712745647
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2019131833126596
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2020162753742650
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2021221024903628
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201341291322667
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201450981515731
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201559631688075
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201669741889508
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: KONA CONTINUED
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201781562125011
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018106002611956
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019123972969992
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020153053549386
HYUNDAIKONA SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021207854641227
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive201347371443805
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive201458481665162
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive201568391862610
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive201679992093730
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive201793562364100
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive2018121592922573
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive2019142203333209
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive2020175563997877
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr All-wheel Drive2021238425250307
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive201344751391604
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive201455251600807
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive201564621787496
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive201675582005865
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive201788392261092
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018114872788683
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019134353176805
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020165873804813
HYUNDAIKONA SEL Plus 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021225254987907
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive201354841592638
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive201467701848863
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive201579192077791
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive201692622345371
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2017108322658180
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2018140773304718
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2019164643780306
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2020203264549775
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: KONA AND NEXO
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2021276045999852
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201352231540636
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201464471784508
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201575412002477
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201688202257307
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017103162555372
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018134063171027
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019156793623902
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020193574356711
HYUNDAIKONA Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021262875737452
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2013109752686672
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2014135493199518
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015158473657374
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016185344192735
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017216774818950
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018281716112822
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019329487064597
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020406778604532
HYUNDAINEXO Blue 4dr Front-wheel Drive20215524011506081
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2013116192814983
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2014143453358114
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015167783842868
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016196234409709
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017229515072783
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018298266442566
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019348847450328
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020430669080519
HYUNDAINEXO Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive20215848512152618
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201387122235789
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2014107552642838
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2015125793006254
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2016147133431435
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2017172083928542
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: PALISADE
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2018223634955630
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2019261555711152
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2020322906933496
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2021438519236923
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201383942172430
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2014103632564736
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015121212915002
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016141763324442
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017165813803617
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018215474793049
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019252015521076
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020311136698990
HYUNDAIPALISADE Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021422528918337
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201362551746253
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201477222038540
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201590322299546
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2016105632604584
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2017123552961624
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2018160553698817
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2019187784241350
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2020231835119007
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2021314836772709
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201359371682895
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201473301960438
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201585732208094
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016100272497791
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017117272836501
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018152403536435
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019178254051473
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020220064884501
HYUNDAIPALISADE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021298846454122
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201366191818777
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201481722128199
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE PALISADE
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201595582404347
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2016111792727317
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2017130743104879
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2018169913885306
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2019198724459320
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2020245345388182
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2021333177138117
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201363021755618
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201477802050096
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201590992312895
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016106422620324
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017124472979954
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018161753722725
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019189194269443
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020233565153476
HYUNDAIPALISADE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021317186819530
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive201373671967809
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive201490952312098
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2015106372619328
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2016124412978759
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2017145513399158
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2018189094267451
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2019221164906417
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2020273045940080
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2021370797887662
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive201370491904451
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive201487022233796
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2015101782527876
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016119042871767
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017139233274034
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: SANTA
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018180944105069
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019211624716341
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020261265705374
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021354807569076
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201370211898872
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201486682227022
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2015101382519907
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2016118572862402
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2017138683263076
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2018180224090724
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2019210784699605
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2020260235684852
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2021353397540983
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201367031835513
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201482762148920
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201596792428455
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016113212755609
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017132403137953
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018172073928342
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019201254509728
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020248455450146
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021337407222396
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201367031835513
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201482762148920
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201596792428455
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016113212755609
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE SANTA
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017132403137953
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018172073928342
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019201254509728
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020248455450146
HYUNDAISANTA FE Limited 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021337407222396
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201351991535855
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201464191778929
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201575071995703
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201687802249337
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2017102692546007
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2018133463159072
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2019156093609955
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2020192704339377
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2021261695713941
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201348811472496
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201460271700826
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201570491904451
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201682442142544
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201796422421083
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018125302996491
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019146553419879
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020180934104870
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021245715395554
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201348811472496
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201460271700826
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201570491904451
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: SANTA CONTINUED
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201682442142544
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201796422421083
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018125302996491
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019146553419879
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020180934104870
HYUNDAISANTA FE SE 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021245715395554
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive201368061856035
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive201484032174223
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive201598272457943
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2016114942790078
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2017134433178399
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2018174703980743
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2019204334571094
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2020252265526057
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr All-wheel Drive2021342587325603
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive201364891792876
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive201480102095922
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive201593692366690
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016109582683284
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017128163053474
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018166553818361
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019194804381217
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020240495291550
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.0T 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021326597007016
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201355261601007
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201468221859223
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE SANTA
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201579792089745
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive201693332359518
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2017109152674717
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2018141853326236
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2019165913805610
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2020204824580857
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr All-wheel Drive2021278156041892
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201352091537847
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201464301781121
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201575211998493
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive201687962252525
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017102882549793
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018133703163854
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019156373615534
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020193054346350
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021262165723306
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201352091537847
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201464301781121
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201575211998493
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive201687962252525
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017102882549793
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018133703163854
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019156373615534
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020193054346350
HYUNDAISANTA FE SEL 2.4 w/SULEV 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021262165723306
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE201350351503179
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE201462161738483
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: SONATA
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE201572701948483
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE201685022193948
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE201799442481254
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE2018129233074793
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE2019151153511530
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE2020176344013418
HYUNDAISONATA HYBRID SE2021205264589624
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED201351281521709
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED201463311761396
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED201574051975381
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED201686602225428
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED2017101292518114
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED2018131633122611
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED2019153953567317
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED2020179614078570
HYUNDAISONATA LIMITED2021209074665535
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan201362591747050
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan201477282039736
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan201590382300741
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan2016105712606178
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan2017123642963417
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan2018160673701207
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan2019187924244140
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan2020232005122394
HYUNDAISONATA Limited 4dr Sedan2021315076777491
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID201381182117440
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2014100222496795
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2015117212835305
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2016137093231397
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2017160343694632
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2018208374651588
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2019243715355706
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2020284336165023
HYUNDAISONATA PLUG-IN HYBRID2021330967094085
HYUNDAISONATA SE201341001316889
HYUNDAISONATA SE201450621508559
HYUNDAISONATA SE201559211679707
HYUNDAISONATA SE201669251879745
HYUNDAISONATA SE201780992113654
HYUNDAISONATA SE2018105252597013
HYUNDAISONATA SE2019123102952658
HYUNDAISONATA SE2020143623361501
HYUNDAISONATA SE2021167173830714
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan201344101378653
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE SONATA
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan201454441584669
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan201563671768568
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan201674471983749
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan201787102235390
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan2018113192755210
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan2019132393137753
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan2020163443756397
HYUNDAISONATA SE 4dr Sedan2021221964922356
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan201348021456756
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan201459281681101
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan201569341881538
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan201681102115846
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan201794852389802
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan2018123262955846
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan2019144173372460
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan2020177994046293
HYUNDAISONATA SEL 4dr Sedan2021241715315858
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan201351661529280
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan201463781770760
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan201574601986339
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan201687252238379
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan2017102052533256
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan2018132623142336
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan2019155113590429
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan2020191494315269
HYUNDAISONATA SEL Plus 4dr Sedan2021260055681266
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED201347751451376
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED201458951674527
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED201568951873768
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED201680642106681
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED201794322379242
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED2018122572942099
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED2019143363356321
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED2020167253832308
HYUNDAISONATA SPORT LIMITED2021194684378827
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201357271641054
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201470701908635
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: TUCSON
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201582692147525
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive201696722427060
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2017113122753816
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2018147013429044
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2019171943925752
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2020212274729292
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr All-wheel Drive2021288266243325
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201354661589052
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201467471844280
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201578922072411
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive201692302338996
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017107952650808
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018140293295154
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019164083769149
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020202574536028
HYUNDAITUCSON Limited 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021275105981124
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201346621428862
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201457551646633
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201567321841291
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201678732068625
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive201792082334612
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2018119672884319
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2019139963288579
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2020172793942688
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr All-wheel Drive2021234655175193
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201344001376661
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201454331582477
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201563541765978
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201674311980561
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201786922231804
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018112952750429
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019132113132175
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020163103749623
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE TUCSON
HYUNDAITUCSON SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021221494912992
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201351101518122
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201463091757012
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201573791970200
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive201686302219451
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2017100942511140
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2018131183113645
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2019153423556758
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2020189414273826
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr All-wheel Drive2021257235625080
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201348491466120
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201459861692657
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201570011894887
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201681892131586
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201795772408132
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018124462979755
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019145573400353
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020179724080762
HYUNDAITUCSON SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021244065362679
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201355121598217
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201468051855836
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201579592085760
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive201693092354736
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2017108882669338
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2018141493319063
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2019165483797042
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2020204304570496
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive2021277456027945
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201352501546016
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201464821791481
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201575812010447
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive201688672266671
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017103712566330
TUCSON HYUNDAI CARS STILL
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018134773185173
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019157633640638
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020194614377432
HYUNDAITUCSON Sport 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021264285765545
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive201362221739678
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive201476822030570
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive201589842289982
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2016105082593626
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2017122902948674
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2018159723682279
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2019186804221824
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2020230625094899
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr All-wheel Drive2021313196740033
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201359611687676
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201473591966216
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive201586072214868
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2016100662505561
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2017117732845666
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018153003548389
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019178954065420
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020220924901635
HYUNDAITUCSON Ultimate 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021300026477633
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive201349331482857
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive201460901713379
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive201571231919195
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive201683312159878
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive201797432441206
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive2018126623022791
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive2019148093450562
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive2020182834142726
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr All-wheel Drive2021248295446958
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive201346711430655
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive201457671649024
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: FURTHER TUCSON
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive201567451843881
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive201678892071813
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive201792272338398
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018119912889101
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019140243294158
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020173143949661
HYUNDAITUCSON Value 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021235135184757
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback201335131199934
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback201443371364109
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback201550721510551
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback201659321681898
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback201769391882534
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback201890172296557
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback2019105462601197
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback2020130203094120
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 3dr Hatchback2021176814022783
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback201342971356139
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback201453061557173
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback201562051736291
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback201672581946092
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback201784892191358
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback2018110312697829
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback2019129023070609
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback2020159293673712
HYUNDAIVELOSTER 2.0 Premium 3dr Hatchback2021216324809984
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback201351571527487
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback201463671768568
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback201574471983749
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback201687092235191
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback2017101862529470
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback2018132383137554
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback2019154833584851
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback2020191144308295
HYUNDAIVELOSTER N 3dr Hatchback2021259585671902
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback201347931454963
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: VELOSTER
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback201459171678910
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback201569201878749
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback201680942112658
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback201794672386216
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback2018123022951065
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback2019143893366881
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback2020177644039320
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo 3dr Hatchback2021241245306493
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback201343631369289
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback201453861573113
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback201563001755219
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback201673681968009
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback201786182217060
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback2018111992731302
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback2019130993109860
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback2020161713721928
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo R-Spec 3dr Hatchback2021219614875535
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback201352971555380
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback201465401803037
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback201576492023995
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback201689462282411
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback2017104632584660
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback2018135973209082
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback2019159033668532
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback2020196344411901
HYUNDAIVELOSTER Turbo Ultimate 3dr Hatchback2021266635812367
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive201341201320873
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive201450861513340
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive201559491685286
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive201669581886320
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive201781382121424
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive2018105762607174
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019123692964414
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020152713542611
COST CLEARING HYUNDAI CARS IN NIGERIA: VENUE
HYUNDAIVENUE Denim 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021207384631863
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201332421145940
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201440021297363
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201546811432648
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201654751590845
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201764031775741
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201883222158085
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive201997332439214
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020120162894082
HYUNDAIVENUE SE 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021163183751217
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201335971216670
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201444411384830
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201551941534858
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201660741710191
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201771051915608
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive201892332339593
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2019107992651605
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2020133323156283
HYUNDAIVENUE SEL 4dr Front-wheel Drive2021181054107261
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ201348341463132
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ201459681689071
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ201569801890703
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ201681642126605
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ201795492402554
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ2018124092972383
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ2019145133391587
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ2020169323873551
HYUNDAIVERACRUZ2021197104427043

Read also: COST CLEARING DODGE CARS IN NIGERIA

CONCLUSION

The piece of information presented here is experiential. From our day-to-day dealings with Customs, other government agencies, shipping companies and terminal operators we write. Unlike regular Agents, Vagmon e-Grup & Logistics Ltd is a people-oriented Agency. Hence, we take delight in informing our clients and the public. Our mantra is; it is best to deal with an informed client than a novice. Feel free to contact us for clearance of your car and cargos Thank you for visiting this page.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *