COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIACost clearing Jaguar cars in Nigeria is a combination all payable charges that brings Jaguar car from Customs controlled warehouse. Such charges are duty, local charges, and the Agency charge. Thus, in the below table, we have added all these charges for each model and year. Consequently, Importers can now know well in advance what to pay before importing Jaguar cars into Nigeria. For more information, or to hire a professional clearance agent, contact us directly.

Check also: COST CLEARING INFINITI CARS IN NIGERIA

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
XF-NGN
CLG-NGN
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201374651987335
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201492162336206
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015107792647620
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016126063011634
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017147443437611
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018191614317659
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019224114965193
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020276676012405
JAGUARE-PACE Base All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021375737986087
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util201386702227421
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2014107042632677
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2015125192994300
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2016146423417289
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2017171253912005
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2018222554934112
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2019260295686048
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2020321346902415
JAGUARE-PACE Checkered Flag Edition All-wheel Drive Sport Util2021436399194684
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201398942471292
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014122142933531
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015142863346359
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016167093829120
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017195424393570
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018253965559928
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019297036418060
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020366717806372
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic HSE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20214979910422010

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: E-PACE

JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201387072234793
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014107502641842
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015125733005059
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016147053429841
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017171993926748
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018223514953239
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019261415708363
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020322736930109
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021438279232141
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201391932331624
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014113492761188
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015132743144727
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016155253593219
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017181584117821
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018235985201692
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019276005999055
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020340737288743
JAGUARE-PACE R-Dynamic SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021462739719485
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201381652126804
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014100812508550
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015117902849053
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016137903247535
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017161283713361
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018209604676094
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019245145384197
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020302646529834
JAGUARE-PACE SE All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021411008688811

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: F TYPE

JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2013181064107460
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2014223534953637
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2015261445708960
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2016305776592196
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2017357637625461
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2018464769759931
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv20195435811330350
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv20206710813870674
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv20219113418657642
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2013176574018001
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2014217994843258
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2015254965579852
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2016298206441371
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2017348777448933
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv2018453259530605
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv20195301111061972
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv20206544613539536
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr All-wheel Driv20218887718207955
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2013138833266065
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2014171393914794
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2015200464493988
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2016234465171408
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2017274225963591

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE F TYPE

JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2018356367600157
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2019416808804371
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D20205145610752152
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D20216987914422772
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2013134353176805
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2014165863804614
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2015193994365079
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2016226895020582
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2017265365787063
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2018344857370831
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D2019403338535993
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D20204979410421013
JAGUARF TYPE Checkered Flag Limited Edition 2dr Rear-wheel D20216762213973084
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2013120892908626
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2014149253473674
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2015174563977953
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2016204174567906
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2017238795257679
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2018310326682851
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2019362947731258
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2020448089427597
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible20216085012623823
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2013115102793266
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2014142103331217

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: F TYPE CONTINUED

JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2015166203811388
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2016194384372849
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2017227355029747
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2018295456386579
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2019345557384778
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2020426618999826
JAGUARF TYPE P300 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20215793512043035
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2013138643262279
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2014171163910211
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2015200194488608
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2016234145165032
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2017273855956219
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2018355887590594
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2019416248793213
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible20205138710738404
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible20216978514404043
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2013132853146919
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2014164013767754
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2015191834322043
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2016224364970174
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2017262415728287
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2018341017294322
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2019398858446733
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20204924010310634
JAGUARF TYPE P340 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20216687013823255
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2013196014405326
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2014241985321237
COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: FURTHER F TYPE
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2015283026138923
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2016331027095280
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2017387168213820
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20185031310524419
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20195884512224345
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20207264814974470
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20219865820156732
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2013190214289766
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2014234835178780
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2015274665972357
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2016321246900422
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2017375727985888
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20184882610228148
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20195710611877865
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20207050214546899
JAGUARF TYPE R 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20219574319575944
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2013168913865382
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2014208534654775
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2015243905359491
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2016285266183553
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2017333647147481
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2018433589138697
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20195071110603717
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20206260712973890
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20218502117439681
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2013163123750021
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2014201384512318

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: F TYPE STILL

JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2015235545192926
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2016275485988695
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2017322206919550
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2018418718842426
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20194897210257237
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20206046012546119
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20218210616858893
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2013163313753807
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2014201614516901
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2015235815198305
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2016275805995071
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2017322576926921
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible2018419198851989
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible20194902810268395
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible20206052912559867
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Convertible20218220016877622
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2013157523638446
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2014194464374443
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2015227445031540
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2016266015800014
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2017311136698990
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2018404328555718
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2019472899921914
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20205838212132096
JAGUARF TYPE R-Dynamic 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20217928416296635
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2013236745216835
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2014292276323221

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: ADDITIONAL F TYPE

JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2015341847310859
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2016399818465860
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible2017467619816715
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20186076912607685
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20197107414660865
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible20208774617982613
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Convertible202111916124241773
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2013230955101474
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2014285126180763
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2015333477144094
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2016390038271002
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe2017456179588783
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20185928212311413
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20196933514314384
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20208559917554842
JAGUARF TYPE SVR 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202111624623660986
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201384462182791
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014104272577487
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015121952929746
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016142633341776
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017166823823741
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018216794819349
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019253565551958
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020313036736845
JAGUARF-PACE 25t All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021425118969940
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2013109122674119
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2014134723184177

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: F-PACE

JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2015157563639243
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2016184284171616
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2017215544794444
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2018280106080744
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2019327607027140
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri2020404458558308
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Checkered Flag Limited Edition All-wheel Dri20215492511443320
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201389312279423
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014110262696833
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015128963069414
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016150843505353
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017176424015012
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018229265067802
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019268145842452
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020331047095679
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2021449569457085
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201397542443398
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014120412899063
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015140843306112
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016164723781900
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017192664338580
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018250365488201
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019292826334179
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020361517702766
JAGUARF-PACE 25t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20214909410281545
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013105572603389

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE F-PACE

JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014130333096710
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015152443537232
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016178294052270
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017208534654775
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018270995899236
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019316956814948
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020391298296107
JAGUARF-PACE 25t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20215313811087276
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2013115852808209
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2014143023349547
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2015167283832906
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2016195644397954
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2017228825059036
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2018297376424834
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2019347807429607
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport2020429389055016
JAGUARF-PACE 300 Sport Limited Edition All-wheel Drive Sport20215831112117950
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013118842867782
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014146713423067
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015171593918779
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016200694498570
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017234735176787
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018305046577652
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019356777608326
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020440469275775
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Portfolio All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20215981612417808
COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: F-PACE 30t
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201394922391197
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014117192834907
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015137063230799
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016160303693835
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017187494235572
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018243655354510
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019284976177775
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020351827509702
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Premium All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20214777710019144
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013103142554973
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014127343037137
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015148933467298
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016174193970581
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017203734559140
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018264755774909
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019309656669502
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020382298116790
JAGUARF-PACE 30t Prestige All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20215191610843803
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013111182715163
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014137253234585
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015160533698418
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016187764240952
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017219604875335
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018285386185944
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019333777150072
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020412078710130
JAGUARF-PACE 30t R-Sport All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20215596011649534

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: F-PACE AND I-PACE

JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013116032811795
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014143253354129
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015167553838285
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016195964404329
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017229195066408
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018297856434397
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019348367440764
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2020430079068764
JAGUARF-PACE S All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20215840512136679
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013150603500572
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014185934204491
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015217464832698
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016254345567499
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017297476426826
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018386588202264
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019452149508489
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20205582011621640
JAGUARF-PACE SVR All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20217580415603275
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013151163511729
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014186624218238
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015218274848836
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016255295586427
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017298586448942
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018388028230955
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019453829541961
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20205602711662883
JAGUARI-PACE HSE 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20217608615659461
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013142473338589

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: I-PACE AND JAGUAR S

JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2014175894004452
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2015205724598789
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2016240615293941
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2017281426107044
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2018365717786448
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2019427749022341
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20205280711021327
JAGUARI-PACE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20217171314788180
JAGUARS2013111482721140
JAGUARS2014137633242156
JAGUARS2015160973707185
JAGUARS2016188264250914
JAGUARS2017220194887091
JAGUARS2018286156201285
JAGUARS2019334687168202
JAGUARS2020390468279570
JAGUARS2021454509555510
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201386502223436
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014106792627696
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015124902988522
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016146093410714
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017170863904234
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018222044923950
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019259705674292
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020320626888069
JAGUARXE R-Dynamic S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2021435409174959
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201378292059859
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan201496652425666
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015113052752421
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016132223134366
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017154643581065
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018200964503950

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: XE AND XF

JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019235045182964
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020290186281579
JAGUARXE S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2021394078351496
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201374551985343
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201492042333815
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015107652644831
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016125913008645
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017147263434025
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018191374312878
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019223834959614
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020276336005630
JAGUARXE S 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2021375267976723
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive2013389278255860
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive20144805810075131
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive20155620811698946
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive20166574113598312
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive20177689015819651
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive20189992220408573
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive201911686823784914
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive202013634627665732
JAGUARXE SV Project 8 4dr All-wheel Drive202115870932121362
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2013101092514129
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014124802986529
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015145963408124
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016170723901445
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017199674478248
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018259485669909
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019303486546570

MORE JAGUAR XF CARS

JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020374677964968
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20215088110637588
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan201395482402354
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014117882848655
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015137873246938
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016161253712763
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017188604257688
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018245095383201
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019286656211247
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020353897550945
JAGUARXF 25t Premium 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20214806010075529
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2013109402679698
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014135063190951
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015157973647412
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016184764181179
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017216094805402
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018280826095090
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019328457044075
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020405498579029
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20215506611471413
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013103792567924
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014128143053076
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015149873486027
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016175293992498
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017205024584842
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018266435808382
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019311626708752

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: XF CONTINUED

JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020384718165006
JAGUARXF 25t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20215224510909353
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2013124442979357
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2014153633560942
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2015179694080164
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2016210164687252
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2017245805397347
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2018319436864360
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2019373607943649
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv2020461249689798
JAGUARXF 30t Checkered Flag Limited Edition 4dr All-wheel Driv20216263712979867
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2013115012791472
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014141983328826
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015166063808598
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016194224369661
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017227165025962
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018295216381798
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019345277379199
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020426268992853
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20215788812033671
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013109402679698
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014135063190951
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015157973647412
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016184764181179
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017216094805402

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: XF CARS STILL

JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018280826095090
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019328457044075
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2020405498579029
JAGUARXF 30t Prestige 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20215506611471413
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2013121732925362
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2014150293494395
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2015175784002261
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2016205584595999
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2017240455290753
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2018312486725887
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2019365477781666
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2020451209489760
JAGUARXF Prestige All-wheel Drive Sportbrake20216127412708302
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2013127433038930
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014157323634462
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015184004166037
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016215214787869
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017251715515099
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018327107017178
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2019382588122568
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2020472329910558
JAGUARXF S 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20216414213279725
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2013134163173019
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2014165633800031
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2015193724359699
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2016226575014207
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2017264995779691
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2018344377361267
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake2019402778524835
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake20204972510407266
JAGUARXF S All-wheel Drive Sportbrake20216752813954356

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: XI

JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2013163183751217
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014201464513912
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015235635194719
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016275595990887
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017322326921940
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018418878845614
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20194899110261023
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20205715611887827
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20216653113755712
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013157163631274
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014194034365876
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015226935021379
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016265425788258
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017310436685043
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018403428537786
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2019471839900795
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20205504711467627
JAGUARXJ R-Sport 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20216407613266575
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013176474016008
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014217864840667
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015254815576863
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016298036437984
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017348577444948
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018452989525225
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20195298011055796
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20206181012815095
JAGUARXJ XJ Collection 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20217194814835002
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013193704359301

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE XI CARS

JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014239145264653
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015279696072575
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016327137017775
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017382608122966
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20184972110406469
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20195815312086470
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20206784614017714
JAGUARXJ XJ Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20217897416234870
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2013188304251711
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014232475131759
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015271905917367
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016318016836067
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017371947910575
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20184833610130520
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20195653311763699
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20206595513640949
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20217677315796340
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013182284131767
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014225044983723
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015263215744226
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016307846633439
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017360057673677
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018467909822493
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20195472511403471
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20206384613220750
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V6 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20217431815307203
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013206784619908

COST CLEARING JAGUAR CARS IN NIGERIA: FURTHERMORE XI

JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014255295586427
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015298586448942
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016349227457899
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017408448637805
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20185307911075520
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20196208012868890
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20207242714930438
JAGUARXJ XJ50 V8 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20218430617297224
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2013182084127783
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2014224784978542
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2015262915738249
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2016307496626466
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2017359647665508
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan2018467379811933
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20195466311391118
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20206377313206205
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr All-wheel Drive Sedan20217423415290467
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013176054007640
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014217354830506
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015254215564909
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016297326423838
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017347757428611
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2018451919503906
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20195285511030890
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20206166512786205
JAGUARXJ XJL Portfolio 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20217177914801330
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013200554495781

MORE JAGUAR XI XJL AND XJR JAGUAR CARS

JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014247605433211
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015289596269824
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016338707248297
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2017396148392739
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20185148010756934
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20196021012496309
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20207024514495694
JAGUARXJ XJL Supercharged 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20218176716791350
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2013254745575469
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2014314496765935
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2015367837828687
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan2016430219071553
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20175031710525216
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20186538913528179
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20197647815737564
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan20208922518277291
JAGUARXJ XJR575 4dr Rear-wheel Drive Sedan202110385921192986

Read also: HIRE CLEARING AGENT IN NIGERIA FOR SMART CLEARING

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *