COST CLEARING LAMBORGHINI CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING LAMBORGHINI CARS IN NIGERIA

COST CLEARING LAMBORGHINI CARS IN NIGERIACost clearing Lamborghini cars in Nigeria is one in a series of publications for car clearance. In making this piece of information, we have included all charges payable to clear cars. Thus, the Customs duty, local charges and agency charges are the entire final figure. Consequently, importers can now match car model to the table. Feel free to contact us for smart, seamless and reliable clearance.

Recommended: COST CLEARING JEEP CARS IN NIGERIA

MAKE
MODEL
YEAR
XF-USD
CLRG-NGN
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20138674617783372
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201410709321837331
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201512525525455949
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201614649729688229
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201717134234638375
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201822266744864427
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201926042952388171
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202030383461036233
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202135366970965415
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster20139558919545261
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster201411801124012646
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster201513802528000258
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster201616143232663896
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster201718881038118720
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster201824536749387201
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster201928697957678023
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster202033480967207727
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR S Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Roadster202138972478149054
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201310749521917426
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201413271026941292
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201515521631425413
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201618154036670237
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201721232742804274
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201827592955476409
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201932272364799698
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202037651175516481
LAMBORGHINIAVENTADOR SDJ Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202143826687820617
COST CLEARING LAMBORGHINI CARS IN NIGERIA: GALLADO AND HURACAN
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA20135594311646147
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA20146906614260789
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA20158077916594500
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA20169447819323904
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA201711050022516146
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA201814360029111028
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA201916795333963147
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA202019594639540504
LAMBORGHINIGALLADO SUPERLEGGERA202122808545943915
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO2013401468498735
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO20144956310374989
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO20155796912049810
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO20166780014008549
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO20177929816299424
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO201810305121031999
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO201912052724513937
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO202014061528516293
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO202116367933111591
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE20135246610953386
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE20146477313405446
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE20157575815594110
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE20168860618153960
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE201710363221147758
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE201813467527332801
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE201915751431883269
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE202018376737113947
LAMBORGHINIGALLARDO COUPE202121390843119274
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20134881910226753
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20146027112508463
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20157049214544906
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20168244716926834
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20179642919712624
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201812531425467704
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201914656629701977
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202018094536551688
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202124572849459127
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20135370111199448
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20146629713709090
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20157754115949357
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20169069118569378
COST CLEARING LAMBORGHINI CARS IN NIGERIA: HURACAN
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201710607121633707
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201813784427964196
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201916122132621856
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder202019903940156757
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN EVO Base 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder202127030054354880
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe2013422858924912
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20145220410901184
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20156105712665066
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20167141214728208
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe20178352317141218
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe201810854122125833
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe201912694925793463
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe202014810730009008
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Coupe202117240034849173
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder2013464339751364
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder20145732511921498
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder20156704713858521
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder20167841716123892
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder20179171618773600
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder201811918924247352
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder201913940228274613
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder202016263632903782
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP580-2S 2dr Rear-wheel Drive Spyder202118931238218739
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20135529211516441
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20146826214100599
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20157983916407213
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20169337819104739
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201710921522260121
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201814192928778096
COST CLEARING LAMBORGHINI CARS IN NIGERIA: MORE HURACAN
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201916599933573830
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder202019366639086235
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN LP610-4S 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder202122543145415129
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20135834912125521
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20147203614852535
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20158425217286465
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe20169854120133421
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201711525223462940
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201814977530341342
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe201917517635402266
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202020437241219310
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Coupe202123789347898073
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20136412313275940
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20147916416272726
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder20159258918947538
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201610829222076222
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201712665725735285
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201816459633294295
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder201919251038855912
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder202022459545248564
LAMBORGHINIHURACAN Performante 2dr All-wheel Drive Spyder202126143452588408
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR2013426468996838
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR20145265010990046
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR20156157912769070
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR20167202214849745
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR20178423617283277
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR201810946822310529
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR201912803326009441
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR202014937230261048
LAMBORGHINIMURCIELAGO ROADSTAR202117387235142455
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility2013387398218403
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20144782610028907
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20155593711644952
COST CLEARING LAMBORGHINI CARS IN NIGERIA: URUS
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20166542313534953
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20177651815745534
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility20189943920312340
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility201911630323672342
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202014358429107840
LAMBORGHINIURUS Base 4dr All-wheel Drive Sport Utility202119499039350030

Check also: COST CLEARING KIA CARS IN NIGERIA

IMPORTING OR EXPORTING TO NIGERIA?
-PRICE VERIFICATION SYSTEM (PVS)
-SON PC/SONCAP PROCESSING
-FORM M AND PAAR PROCESSING
-INVOICE, CCVO, PACKING LIST, AND OTHER DOCS
-PICKUP AND SHIPPING
-SEAFRIEGHT CLEARANCE AND DELIVERY TO FINAL DESTINATION
-AIR CARGO CLEARANCE AND DELIVERY
CONTACT US:
+2349075526276 (CALL/WHATSAPP)
info@clearingandforwardingnigeria.com
fanigray@gmail.com
twitter: @vagmonint
WeChat ID: wxid_d75k5efr8hon22

CONCLUSION

Cost clearing Lamborghini cars in Nigeria gives good source of clearance costs estimate to importers of these prestigious cars. The final figure embodies all it takes to bring out the Lamborghini car from Customs controlled warehouse to the Importer. We have expertise in cargo clearance and are here to help you optimize cost. Contact us today to handle your cargo logistics.

Please follow and like us:
Pin Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *